100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 15h59) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:35.82 | 518 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | FRANCES Tom | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:36.19 | 511 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | VALLET Robin | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:37.90 | 481 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:42.00 | 412 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | BLEARD Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:45.49 | 357 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | IQUIOUSSEN Adam | 2006 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:47.81 | 323 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:48.11 | 319 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:52.82 | 256 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | DEMONCHAUX Yohan | 2005 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:47.92 | 322 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | SIX Thimothe | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:50.58 | 285 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:51.72 | 270 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | BASQUIN Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:54.54 | 234 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | DEMDOUM Thayrieros | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:56.09 | 216 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | GRAUX Eloi | 2005 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 01:56.44 | 212 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:56.50 | 211 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | DESORME Jessy | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:58.32 | 190 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Mars 2016 - 11h43) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:35.45
|
524 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
2. | VALLET Robin | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:36.22 | 510 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
3. | FRANCES Tom | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:38.61 | 468 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
4. | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:40.88 | 430 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
5. | BLEARD Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:44.08 | 379 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
6. | IQUIOUSSEN Adam | 2006 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:45.18 | 362 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
7. | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:46.74 | 339 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
8. | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:48.41 | 315 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
9. | DEMONCHAUX Yohan | 2005 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:50.09 | 292 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
10. | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:50.97 | 280 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
11. | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:51.41 | 274 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
12. | BASQUIN Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:52.01 | 266 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
13. | SIX Thimothe | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:53.09 | 252 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
14. | GRAUX Eloi | 2005 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 01:55.51 | 223 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
15. | DEMDOUM Thayrieros | 2006 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:55.83 | 219 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
16. | DESORME Jessy | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:55.85 | 219 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
17. | SALANGRE Louis | 2005 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:56.09 | 216 pts | ||||||||||||
18. | ESCALLIER-DURONT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:56.61
|
210 pts | ||||||||||||
19. | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:58.14 | 192 pts | ||||||||||||
20. | BELKADI Samy | 2005 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 01:59.34 | 179 pts | ||||||||||||
21. | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:01.56 | 157 pts | ||||||||||||
22. | MACKE Noé | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:01.91 | 153 pts | ||||||||||||
23. | DESPICHT Nils | 2005 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 02:02.88 | 144 pts | ||||||||||||
24. | BUCZYK Louis | 2006 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:04.66 | 127 pts | ||||||||||||
25. | CLUSMAN Martin | 2007 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:07.07 | 106 pts | ||||||||||||
26. | CAYREYRE Edouard | 2006 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 02:10.77 | 78 pts | ||||||||||||
--- | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | DSQ |
--- |