50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:05.42 | 143 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.62 | 660 pts | ||||
2. | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:41.62 | 620 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.00 | 746 pts | ||||
2. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:37.11 | 741 pts | ||||
3. | PLAZANIC Philippe | 1965 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:40.07 | 613 pts | ||||
4. | MEYER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:49.07 | 298 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUSSET Philippe | 1969 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.85 | 842 pts | ||||
2. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.42 | 814 pts | ||||
--- | LAMBROCCHI Efrem | 1968 | ITA | ES NANTERRE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:30.36 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.72 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | CLAUS Thierry | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.53 | 636 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.09 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | LABE Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.53 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | DUDOUET Franck | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.28 | 977 pts | ||||
4. | LEDIEU Xavier | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.26 | 819 pts | ||||
5. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.46 | 620 pts | ||||
6. | FOCK-YEE Gilles | 1978 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:37.76 | 606 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHE David | 1981 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:46.78 | 276 pts | ||||
8. | MANGENOT Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:52.19 | 140 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | OATES JR Rudolph | 1983 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.02 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:36.96 | 632 pts | ||||
3. | BOISSELIER Jérémie | 1982 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:38.31 | 573 pts | ||||
4. | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:41.23 | 455 pts | ||||
5. | HERNANDEZ VILLEDA Ruben | 1986 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:44.97 | 324 pts | ||||
6. | BENEDETTO Alessandro | 1982 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:45.13 | 319 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 3 Avril 2016 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LOCATI Renaud | 1988 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.90 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | ENEA Fabrizio | 1989 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.06 | 765 pts | ||||
3. | DESPLANTES Vianney | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:34.21 | 758 pts |