100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SACCOMAN Pierre | 1940 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 02:05.61 | 768 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | COOPER Howard | 1948 | USA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 02:01.33 | 413 pts | ||||
2. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 02:11.74 | 287 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSON Gerard | 1955 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:48.05 | 460 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LATRECHE Farid | 1961 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 01:28.47 | 686 pts | ||||
2. | SOAVE René | 1961 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:50.32 | 321 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:02.19 | 1217 pts | ||||
2. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:19.26 | 789 pts | ||||
3. | LOUSSOT Thierry | 1966 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:19.32 | 788 pts | ||||
4. | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:20.99 | 751 pts | ||||
5. | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:25.68 | 652 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEMIN Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:07.71 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | SENIS Christophe | 1971 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:33.92 | 429 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:03.85 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | EMERY Yannick | 1973 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 01:05.26 | 1020 pts | ||||
3. | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:06.34 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | JANTET Pierre | 1975 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:06.47 | 988 pts | ||||
5. | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:14.98 | 773 pts | ||||
6. | MELOUX David | 1974 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:27.66 | 503 pts | ||||
7. | RIEUBON Sebastien | 1973 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:34.85 | 375 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIN Sylvain | 1979 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:15.77 | 729 pts | ||||
2. | EYDOUX Florian | 1981 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:20.74 | 618 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURSEAU Yohan | 1983 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:02.28 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:07.62 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | DERENNE Ludovic | 1984 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 01:07.80 | 912 pts | ||||
4. | FRADCOURT Jérémy | 1982 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:17.20 | 682 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 23 Avril 2016 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEOIS Ilann | 1990 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.89 | 804 pts | ||||
2. | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:13.72 | 760 pts | ||||
3. | POLETTI Romain | 1987 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:14.90 | 732 pts | ||||
--- | SCOTTO DI FASANO Simon | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- |