50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 29 May 2016 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.01 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | LANG Alysee | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.44 | +0.77 | 1070 pts | |||
3. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:39.03 | 997 pts | ||||
4. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.09 | +0.83 | 994 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 29 May 2016 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.45 | 1166 pts | ||||
2. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:36.85 | +0.95 | 1098 pts | |||
3. | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.74 | +0.74 | 1056 pts | |||
4. | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:38.19 | +0.71 | 1035 pts | |||
5. | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.21 | +0.75 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.60 | 1017 pts | ||||
7. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.83 | 1006 pts | ||||
8. | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:39.01 | +0.83 | 998 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 29 May 2016 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.97 | +0.77 | 1141 pts | |||
2. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.39 | 1120 pts | ||||
3. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.56 | +0.77 | 1112 pts | |||
4. | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.92 | 1095 pts | ||||
5. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.11 | +0.69 | 1086 pts | |||
6. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.88 | 1050 pts | ||||
7. | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.41 | +0.78 | 1025 pts | |||
8. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.59 | +0.81 | 1017 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 29 May 2016 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.27 | +0.66 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
2. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.90 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.25 | +0.79 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.28 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.47 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BARNIET Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.74 | +0.81 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.93 | +0.74 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:37.04 | +0.90 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LANG Alysee | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.15 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.50 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.78 | +0.75 | 1055 pts | QFA | ||
12. | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.03 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:38.16 | +0.83 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
14. | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.25 | +0.81 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
15. | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:38.28 | +0.61 | 1031 pts | QFA | ||
16. | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.55 | +0.77 | 1019 pts | QFA | ||
17. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.65 | +0.75 | 1014 pts | QFA | ||
18. | BEAUDEAU Noëllie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.79 | +0.74 | 1008 pts | |||
19. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.04 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
20. | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.06 | +0.86 | 996 pts | |||
21. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.25 | +0.88 | 987 pts | |||
22. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.86 | 985 pts | QFA | ||
23. | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:39.35 | +0.82 | 983 pts | |||
24. | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.73 | +0.82 | 966 pts | |||
25. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:39.97 | +0.71 | 955 pts | |||
26. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:40.05 | +0.66 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
27. | MOUETTE Anais | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:40.41 | +0.83 | 935 pts | |||
28. | DESBROSSES Emilie | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:40.80 | +0.75 | 918 pts | |||
29. | CHARLES Kim | 2001 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:41.44 | +0.69 | 891 pts | |||
30. | LAGRANGE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:43.49 | 805 pts | ||||
31. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:43.85 | +0.69 | 790 pts | |||
32. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:44.88 | +0.79 | 749 pts | |||
33. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 00:45.90 | +0.75 | 710 pts | |||
34. | BOUCHARD Florine | 2002 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:46.98 | 669 pts | ||||
35. | JAFFUEL Alizee | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:47.07 | 666 pts | ||||
36. | DE MATOS Clara | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:47.73 | +0.89 | 642 pts | |||
37. | MALBOS Manon | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:48.75 | +0.74 | 605 pts | |||
38. | MAHINC Louise | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:49.79 | 569 pts | ||||
39. | QUATRESOUS Lydie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:49.93 | +0.93 | 564 pts | |||
40. | GAUDIN Lucie | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:50.12 | +0.98 | 558 pts | |||
41. | MALGAT Rachel | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:50.15 | 557 pts | ||||
42. | RODRIGUEZ Fanny | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:50.29 | +0.97 | 552 pts | |||
43. | DAUBA Chloe | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:52.23 | +0.76 | 488 pts | |||
44. | BOURIFFET Oceane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:53.08 | +0.81 | 462 pts | |||
45. | MALGAT Sabrina | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:53.58 | +0.91 | 446 pts |