100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 28 May 2016 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:54.34 | 1142 pts | ||||
2. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:55.07 | +0.71 | 1117 pts | |||
3. | SONIER Yann | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:55.91 | +0.73 | 1088 pts | |||
4. | MARION Louis | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:56.61 | 1065 pts | ||||
5. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:57.15 | +0.67 | 1047 pts | |||
6. | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:57.71 | +0.75 | 1029 pts | |||
7. | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:58.12 | +0.67 | 1016 pts | |||
8. | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:58.54 | 1002 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 May 2016 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:54.69 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:57.80 | +0.70 | 1026 pts | |||
3. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:58.18 | +0.76 | 1014 pts | |||
4. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:58.40 | +0.84 | 1007 pts | |||
5. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:58.59 | 1001 pts | ||||
6. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:00.15 | +0.72 | 951 pts | |||
7. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:00.22 | 949 pts | ||||
8. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:00.92 | +0.86 | 927 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 May 2016 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:57.73 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:58.05 | +0.75 | 1018 pts | |||
3. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:58.57 | 1001 pts | ||||
4. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:59.86 | +0.66 | 960 pts | |||
5. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:00.48 | +0.89 | 941 pts | |||
5. | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 01:00.48 | 941 pts | ||||
7. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:01.28 | +0.83 | 916 pts | |||
8. | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:01.81 | +0.83 | 900 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 May 2016 - 11h56) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:54.71 | +0.72 | 1129 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:55.57 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:55.84 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SONIER Yann | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:56.76 | +0.73 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MARION Louis | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:57.38 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:57.59 | +0.80 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
7. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:57.68 | +0.77 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:57.73 | +0.62 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
9. | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:57.82 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:57.82 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:58.05 | +0.68 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
12. | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:58.11 | +0.83 | 1016 pts | |||
13. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:58.27 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:58.56 | 1002 pts | ||||
15. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:58.58 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LANDRE Mathys | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:58.79 | +0.75 | 994 pts | QFA | ||
17. | VIOLLE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:59.14 | +0.82 | 983 pts | |||
18. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:59.40 | +0.88 | 975 pts | QFA | ||
19. | CROS Pascal | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:59.46 | +0.72 | 973 pts | |||
20. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:59.65 | +0.78 | 967 pts | |||
21. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:59.84 | +0.68 | 961 pts | QFA | ||
22. | COUTANSON Remi | 1997 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:59.90 | +0.68 | 959 pts | |||
23. | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:00.14 | 952 pts | ||||
24. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:00.21 | +0.71 | 949 pts | QFA | ||
25. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:00.26 | +0.68 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
26. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:00.56 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:00.62 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
28. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:00.76 | +0.85 | 932 pts | QFA | ||
29. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:00.85 | +0.74 | 929 pts | QFA | ||
30. | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 01:00.93 | +0.78 | 927 pts | |||
31. | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:00.96 | +0.83 | 926 pts | QFA | ||
32. | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:01.04 | 924 pts | ||||
33. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:01.18 | +0.70 | 919 pts | |||
34. | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 01:01.22 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
35. | OLIVIER Charly | 1998 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:01.28 | +0.74 | 916 pts | |||
36. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:01.38 | 913 pts | ||||
37. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:01.94 | +0.69 | 896 pts | |||
38. | MAYET Augustin | 1998 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:01.96 | +0.84 | 896 pts | |||
39. | SEON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:02.02 | +0.80 | 894 pts | |||
40. | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:02.03 | 893 pts | ||||
41. | GRAYEL Théo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:02.05 | +0.70 | 893 pts | |||
42. | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:02.41 | 882 pts | ||||
43. | LYOTARD Clément | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:02.42 | 882 pts | ||||
44. | FOLTZ Hugo | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:02.56 | 877 pts | ||||
45. | DUROUX Florian | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:03.52 | 849 pts | ||||
46. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:03.82 | +0.65 | 840 pts | |||
47. | CANTOURNET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:04.17 | +0.82 | 830 pts | |||
48. | JERONIMO Marin | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:04.69 | +0.83 | 815 pts | |||
49. | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:05.37 | 795 pts | ||||
50. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:05.87 | +0.76 | 781 pts | |||
51. | MULOT Florent | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:05.89 | +0.75 | 780 pts | |||
52. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:06.33 | 768 pts | ||||
53. | DOS SANTOS Yvan | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:06.62 | 760 pts | ||||
54. | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:06.68 | 758 pts | ||||
55. | INACIO Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:06.69 | +0.81 | 758 pts | |||
56. | MEYER Axel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:06.94 | +0.69 | 751 pts | |||
57. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:07.26 | +0.88 | 742 pts | |||
58. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:07.40 | +0.78 | 738 pts | |||
59. | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:07.44 | 737 pts | ||||
60. | ALIZERT Lucas | 2002 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:07.57 | 733 pts | ||||
61. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:07.67 | +0.70 | 731 pts | |||
62. | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:08.10 | +0.92 | 719 pts | |||
63. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:08.15 | +0.73 | 718 pts | |||
64. | GACHON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:08.93 | 697 pts | ||||
65. | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:09.74 | 675 pts | ||||
66. | DESJARIGES Franck | 1999 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:10.56 | +0.69 | 654 pts | |||
67. | ROUILLER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:11.67 | +0.69 | 625 pts | |||
68. | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:12.82 | +0.71 | 596 pts | |||
69. | DALCANT Romain | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:13.31 | 584 pts | ||||
70. | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:21.88 | +1.03 | 393 pts | |||
71. | BAROUX Tristan | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:26.56 | +0.90 | 305 pts | |||
--- | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BULTE Geoffrey | 1998 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NOGUEIRA Angel | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | DNS dec |
--- |