50 Freestyle Women - Final A BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:29.49 | +0.74 | 1083 pts | |||
2. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.68 | +0.76 | 1071 pts | |||
3. | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:29.75 | +0.76 | 1067 pts | |||
4. | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:30.26 | +0.88 | 1035 pts | |||
5. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.39 | +0.64 | 1027 pts | |||
6. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.53 | +0.37 | 1019 pts | |||
7. | GUMY Lea | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:31.18 | +0.77 | 979 pts | |||
8. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.21 | +0.68 | 978 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.29 | +0.66 | 914 pts | |||
2. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.47 | +0.65 | 904 pts | |||
3. | THAUSE Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.40 | +0.86 | 797 pts | |||
4. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.56 | +0.89 | 788 pts | |||
5. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.78 | 776 pts | ||||
6. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.30 | +0.75 | 749 pts | |||
7. | BROUTTIER Lisa | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:35.99 | +0.77 | 713 pts | |||
8. | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:36.27 | +0.97 | 699 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.98 | +0.73 | 991 pts | |||
2. | DUFOURG Margot | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:31.23 | +0.80 | 976 pts | |||
3. | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.41 | +0.71 | 966 pts | |||
4. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.53 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
5. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.64 | +0.74 | 952 pts | |||
6. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.82 | +0.76 | 942 pts | |||
7. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.90 | +0.79 | 937 pts | |||
8. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:34.19 | +0.71 | 808 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | KUENDIG Sophia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:35.64 | +0.95 | 731 pts | |||
2. | MBEN Mia | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.85 | +0.66 | 721 pts | |||
3. | LOSEY Jin | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:36.04 | +0.76 | 711 pts | |||
4. | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:36.32 | +0.71 | 697 pts | |||
5. | REY Lina | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:36.94 | +0.81 | 666 pts | |||
6. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:37.74 | +0.75 | 627 pts | |||
6. | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:37.74 | +0.95 | 627 pts | |||
8. | DESCOEUDRES Emma | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:38.17 | 607 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 12h29) | ||||||||||
1. | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.02 | +0.85 | 1050 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:30.11 | +0.83 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.34 | +0.74 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SKLADZIEN Ivana | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:30.44 | +0.87 | 1024 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PLOIX Solene | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.45 | +0.66 | 1023 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.64 | +0.80 | 1012 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GUMY Lea | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:30.89 | +0.73 | 997 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.92 | +0.73 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.02 | +0.75 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.19 | +0.75 | 979 pts | QFB | ||
11. | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.25 | +0.79 | 975 pts | QFB | ||
12. | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.26 | +0.69 | 975 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.34 | +0.73 | 970 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DUFOURG Margot | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:31.35 | +0.85 | 969 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.59 | +0.80 | 955 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.66 | +0.80 | 951 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DRAGANSKI Malena | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:31.79 | +0.87 | 943 pts | |||
18. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.89 | +0.86 | 937 pts | |||
19. | FLORENCEAU Maïline | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:31.98 | +0.97 | 932 pts | |||
20. | ROUSSEAU Elsa | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:32.11 | +0.65 | 925 pts | |||
21. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:32.21 | +0.85 | 919 pts | |||
21. | GENOUD Chiara | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.21 | +0.95 | 919 pts | |||
23. | LHEUREUX Eva | 2004 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:32.22 | +0.72 | 918 pts | |||
24. | CARTERON Marie-Lou | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:32.33 | +0.42 | 912 pts | |||
25. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.45 | +0.75 | 905 pts | QFA | ||
26. | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.49 | +0.82 | 903 pts | |||
27. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.56 | +0.83 | 899 pts | |||
28. | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.69 | +0.80 | 891 pts | |||
29. | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:32.70 | +0.82 | 891 pts | |||
30. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.75 | +0.70 | 888 pts | QFA | ||
31. | BIENVENU Victoria | 2004 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:32.83 | +0.80 | 883 pts | |||
32. | REIS DE BASTOS Enola | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:32.96 | +0.82 | 876 pts | |||
33. | MAHOUX Yumi | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:33.21 | +0.75 | 862 pts | |||
34. | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:33.23 | +0.77 | 861 pts | |||
35. | ZANATTA Clara | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:33.33 | +0.98 | 855 pts | |||
36. | HAZBRI Gofrane | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.42 | +0.74 | 850 pts | |||
37. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.61 | +0.49 | 840 pts | |||
38. | WARTH Manon | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:33.72 | +0.89 | 834 pts | |||
39. | MEYER Adéle | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:33.76 | +0.92 | 831 pts | |||
40. | BEHAR Nina | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:33.78 | +0.69 | 830 pts | |||
41. | MONTELLIMARD Lilou | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:33.84 | +0.78 | 827 pts | |||
42. | ALLIEY Emma | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:33.93 | +0.81 | 822 pts | |||
43. | BOUCHARD Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:34.13 | +0.79 | 811 pts | |||
44. | DEGOUMOIS Eline | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:34.18 | +0.75 | 809 pts | |||
45. | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.40 | +0.69 | 797 pts | |||
46. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:34.58 | +0.75 | 787 pts | |||
47. | THAUSE Aurore | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.60 | +0.88 | 786 pts | QFA | ||
48. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.95 | +0.94 | 767 pts | QFA | ||
49. | SINGER Zoe | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:35.04 | +0.83 | 763 pts | |||
50. | GLAUDON Luna | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:35.15 | +0.89 | 757 pts | |||
51. | DUCROT Sara | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:35.25 | +0.82 | 752 pts | |||
52. | ENJALBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:35.32 | +0.83 | 748 pts | |||
53. | MOUDURIER Gaelle | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:35.35 | +0.98 | 746 pts | |||
54. | BROUTTIER Lisa | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:35.36 | +0.80 | 746 pts | QFA | ||
55. | CHIFFELLE Ines | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:35.37 | +0.70 | 745 pts | |||
56. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.40 | +0.73 | 744 pts | QFA | ||
57. | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.68 | +1.00 | 729 pts | QFA | ||
58. | DECOURS Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.76 | +0.71 | 725 pts | |||
59. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.81 | +0.98 | 723 pts | QFA | ||
60. | MBEN Mia | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.96 | +0.77 | 715 pts | QFB | ||
61. | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:36.21 | +0.84 | 702 pts | QFB | ||
62. | LOSEY Jin | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:36.23 | +0.75 | 701 pts | QFB | ||
63. | HOUZE Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:36.25 | +0.90 | 700 pts | |||
64. | KUENDIG Sophia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:36.29 | +0.83 | 698 pts | QFB | ||
65. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:36.41 | +0.76 | 692 pts | QFB | ||
66. | GAUTHE Anaïs | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.46 | +0.90 | 690 pts | |||
67. | DESMEULES Giulia | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:36.60 | +0.76 | 683 pts | |||
68. | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:36.69 | +0.95 | 678 pts | QFB | ||
69. | REY Lina | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:36.83 | +0.85 | 671 pts | QFB | ||
70. | DESCOEUDRES Emma | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:36.85 | +0.60 | 670 pts | QFB | ||
71. | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:36.88 | +0.77 | 669 pts | |||
72. | POUTRAIN Clara | 2004 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:36.89 | +0.93 | 668 pts | |||
73. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:37.04 | +0.96 | 661 pts | |||
74. | ANDRE Lucie | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:37.09 | +0.67 | 658 pts | |||
75. | TAN Chloe | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:37.10 | +0.79 | 658 pts | |||
76. | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:37.14 | +0.80 | 656 pts | |||
77. | DUNAM Ernestine | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:37.17 | +0.79 | 655 pts | |||
77. | GAGNEBIN Malika | 2006 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:37.17 | +0.66 | 655 pts | |||
79. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:37.21 | +0.76 | 653 pts | |||
80. | THEBAULT Justine | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:37.23 | +0.64 | 652 pts | |||
81. | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:37.34 | +0.74 | 646 pts | |||
82. | PEYTHIEU Justine | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:37.39 | +0.94 | 644 pts | |||
83. | GRANGE Camille | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:37.57 | +0.80 | 635 pts | |||
84. | GARCIN Juliette | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:37.59 | +0.90 | 634 pts | |||
84. | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:37.59 | +0.80 | 634 pts | |||
86. | KELKOULI Yasmine | 2005 | ALG | PARIS | 00:37.70 | +0.58 | 629 pts | |||
87. | VERNHET Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:38.02 | +0.87 | 614 pts | |||
88. | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:38.12 | +0.76 | 609 pts | |||
89. | POUTREL Elborg-Aline-Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.20 | +0.92 | 605 pts | |||
90. | PHILIPPE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.32 | +0.92 | 600 pts | |||
91. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:38.35 | +1.03 | 598 pts | |||
92. | ICHOU Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:38.48 | +0.91 | 592 pts | |||
93. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:38.52 | 590 pts | ||||
94. | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:38.68 | +1.04 | 583 pts | |||
95. | MARECHAL Léa | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:38.74 | 580 pts | ||||
96. | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:38.75 | +0.79 | 580 pts | |||
97. | VELICKOVIC Cassia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:38.98 | +0.84 | 569 pts | |||
98. | COUZON Léa | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:39.04 | +0.89 | 567 pts | |||
99. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:39.35 | +0.64 | 553 pts | |||
100. | GASSO Sofia | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:39.49 | +0.80 | 546 pts | |||
101. | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.58 | +0.96 | 542 pts | |||
102. | SUTTER Lia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:39.60 | +0.75 | 541 pts | |||
103. | PIROUELLE Loan | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:40.00 | 524 pts | ||||
104. | MAKHLOUF Hanifa | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:40.27 | 512 pts | ||||
105. | MARIANO Alessia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:40.44 | +0.87 | 505 pts | |||
106. | PICCIRILLI Lisa | 2006 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:40.47 | 504 pts | ||||
107. | MONTAGNE Marie | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.68 | +0.93 | 495 pts | |||
108. | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:40.69 | +0.81 | 494 pts | |||
109. | DEVELET Rayana | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:40.78 | +0.79 | 490 pts | |||
110. | ZAPPELLI Camille | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:40.79 | +0.68 | 490 pts | |||
111. | LE BAIL Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:40.97 | +0.97 | 482 pts | |||
112. | MAKARIC-PAVLOVIC Anika | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:40.99 | +0.75 | 482 pts | |||
113. | MAHE-TAHOR Ines | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:41.06 | +0.89 | 479 pts | |||
114. | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.34 | 467 pts | ||||
115. | SANCHEZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:41.36 | 466 pts | ||||
116. | MERSCH Alicia | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:41.46 | +0.96 | 462 pts | |||
117. | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:42.07 | +0.85 | 437 pts | |||
118. | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.12 | +0.81 | 435 pts | |||
119. | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:42.39 | +1.14 | 425 pts | |||
120. | DEGRANGE Carla | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.73 | +1.10 | 411 pts | |||
121. | MATTHEY Thea | 2006 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:42.97 | +0.89 | 402 pts | |||
122. | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:43.01 | +0.79 | 401 pts | |||
123. | BOUILLOT Oceane | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:43.07 | +0.86 | 398 pts | |||
124. | HERITIER Misha | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:43.08 | +0.87 | 398 pts | |||
125. | BONNOT Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:43.18 | +0.81 | 394 pts | |||
126. | HARDTKE Astrid | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:43.23 | +0.73 | 392 pts | |||
127. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:43.34 | +0.88 | 388 pts | |||
128. | BRON Helene | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:43.47 | +0.76 | 383 pts | |||
129. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:44.08 | +0.79 | 361 pts | |||
130. | MALATESTA Luna | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:44.15 | 358 pts | ||||
131. | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.16 | 358 pts | ||||
132. | EL KARAFI Lisia | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:44.24 | 355 pts | ||||
133. | DEFRANCE Tiphanie | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:44.49 | 346 pts | ||||
134. | PRISINZANO Fiona | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:44.52 | +0.82 | 345 pts | |||
135. | GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:44.85 | +0.88 | 334 pts | |||
136. | LEGER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:45.46 | +0.75 | 313 pts | |||
137. | WONKAM Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:46.13 | +0.86 | 290 pts | |||
138. | DROUSIE GARNOY Coline | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:47.34 | +0.59 | 253 pts | |||
139. | GILOT Manon | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.83 | 238 pts | ||||
140. | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:48.94 | +0.83 | 206 pts | |||
141. | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:49.58 | 189 pts | ||||
142. | ROUSSEAU Angele | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:50.25 | +0.63 | 172 pts | |||
143. | QABIL Marwa | 2005 | ITA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:52.60 | +0.72 | 118 pts | |||
144. | MARECHAL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:59.42 | 19 pts | ||||
--- | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERSOZ Charlene | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANESE Marie | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMADACHE Inaya | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | DSQ |
--- |