50 Brasse Dames - Finale A BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:37.39 | +0.78 | 1073 pts | |||
2. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:40.18 | +0.73 | 946 pts | |||
3. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:40.19 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:40.29 | +0.71 | 941 pts | |||
5. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:40.71 | +0.69 | 922 pts | |||
6. | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:40.85 | +0.73 | 916 pts | |||
7. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:41.00 | +0.81 | 910 pts | |||
8. | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:41.29 | +0.74 | 897 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:42.96 | +0.86 | 827 pts | |||
2. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:43.26 | +0.67 | 814 pts | |||
3. | VERNHET Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:45.39 | +0.55 | 730 pts | |||
4. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:45.46 | +0.83 | 727 pts | |||
5. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:45.66 | +0.58 | 719 pts | |||
6. | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:46.84 | 674 pts | ||||
7. | MBEN Mia | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:47.60 | +0.76 | 646 pts | |||
8. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:47.80 | +0.82 | 639 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | GUENIN Victoria | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:42.73 | +0.70 | 836 pts | |||
2. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:42.90 | +0.72 | 829 pts | |||
3. | WARTH Manon | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:43.53 | +0.89 | 803 pts | |||
4. | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:43.71 | +0.71 | 796 pts | |||
5. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:43.82 | +0.71 | 792 pts | |||
6. | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:44.42 | +0.79 | 768 pts | |||
7. | DRAGANSKI Malena | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:44.76 | 754 pts | ||||
8. | SINGER Zoe | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:45.16 | +0.78 | 738 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | KELKOULI Yasmine | 2005 | ALG | PARIS | 00:47.29 | +0.55 | 658 pts | |||
2. | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:47.33 | +0.80 | 656 pts | |||
3. | DESCOEUDRES Emma | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:47.80 | +0.64 | 639 pts | |||
4. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:48.60 | +0.63 | 610 pts | |||
5. | GASSO Sofia | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:48.88 | +0.75 | 600 pts | |||
6. | COUZON Léa | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:50.56 | +0.34 | 543 pts | |||
7. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:50.91 | 531 pts | ||||
8. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:51.02 | +0.76 | 528 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 8 Mai 2016 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:39.10 | +0.86 | 994 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:39.40 | +0.74 | 980 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:40.49 | +0.75 | 932 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAILLE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:40.87 | +0.78 | 915 pts | QFA | ||
5. | RHAIEM Lilee | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:41.02 | +0.82 | 909 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MATNI Imane | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:41.07 | +0.74 | 907 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:42.22 | +0.77 | 858 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SAÏDI Hana | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:42.61 | +0.84 | 841 pts | QFA | ||
9. | WARTH Manon | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:42.86 | +0.92 | 831 pts | QFB | ||
9. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.86 | +0.67 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
11. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:43.07 | +0.71 | 822 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:43.38 | +0.78 | 810 pts | QFA | ||
13. | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:44.19 | +0.78 | 777 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.40 | +0.74 | 768 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GUENIN Victoria | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:44.43 | +0.71 | 767 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:45.12 | +0.79 | 740 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SINGER Zoe | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:45.62 | +0.80 | 721 pts | QFB | ||
18. | DRAGANSKI Malena | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:45.70 | +0.94 | 718 pts | QFB | ||
19. | SIMOENS Lucille | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:46.42 | +0.74 | 690 pts | QFA | ||
20. | VERNHET Alexandra | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:46.50 | 687 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GENOUD Chiara | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:46.59 | +0.77 | 684 pts | |||
22. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:46.74 | +0.84 | 678 pts | QFA | ||
23. | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:46.89 | 673 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MBEN Mia | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:46.95 | +0.70 | 670 pts | QFA | ||
25. | HAZBRI Gofrane | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.15 | +0.64 | 663 pts | |||
26. | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:47.56 | +0.63 | 648 pts | QFA | ||
27. | DESCOEUDRES Emma | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:47.74 | +0.59 | 641 pts | QFB | ||
28. | MERCIER Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:48.00 | +0.94 | 632 pts | |||
29. | KELKOULI Yasmine | 2005 | ALG | PARIS | 00:48.18 | +0.64 | 625 pts | QFB | ||
30. | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:48.39 | +0.75 | 618 pts | QFB | ||
31. | ENJALBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:48.96 | +0.89 | 598 pts | |||
32. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:49.02 | +0.62 | 596 pts | QFB | ||
33. | DECOURS Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:49.05 | +0.70 | 594 pts | |||
34. | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:49.19 | +0.75 | 590 pts | QFB | ||
35. | BEHAR Nina | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:49.29 | +0.67 | 586 pts | |||
36. | GASSO Sofia | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:49.40 | +0.79 | 582 pts | QFB | ||
37. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:49.46 | +0.73 | 580 pts | QFB | ||
38. | COUZON Léa | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:49.52 | +0.75 | 578 pts | QFB | ||
39. | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:49.53 | +0.91 | 578 pts | |||
40. | TAN Chloe | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:49.56 | +0.74 | 577 pts | |||
41. | POUTREL Elborg-Aline-Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:49.61 | +0.88 | 575 pts | |||
42. | DESMEULES Giulia | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:49.74 | +0.81 | 571 pts | |||
43. | MONTAGNE Marie | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:49.78 | 569 pts | ||||
43. | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:49.78 | +0.95 | 569 pts | |||
45. | REY Lina | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:49.81 | +0.73 | 568 pts | |||
46. | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:49.86 | +0.60 | 566 pts | |||
47. | PHILIPPE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:50.16 | +0.93 | 556 pts | |||
48. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:50.48 | +0.75 | 545 pts | |||
49. | ICHOU Sarah | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:50.51 | +0.84 | 544 pts | |||
50. | LEGRAND Calista | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:50.56 | +0.76 | 543 pts | |||
51. | BALTHASAR Jessica | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:50.84 | +0.83 | 533 pts | |||
52. | MARECHAL Léa | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:51.06 | +0.57 | 526 pts | |||
53. | PRISINZANO Fiona | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:51.37 | 516 pts | ||||
54. | MAKARIC-PAVLOVIC Anika | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:51.39 | +0.57 | 515 pts | |||
55. | BALTHASAR Julia | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:51.41 | +0.78 | 515 pts | |||
56. | SUTTER Lia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:51.63 | +0.71 | 508 pts | |||
57. | ZAPPELLI Camille | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:51.69 | +0.56 | 506 pts | |||
58. | VELICKOVIC Cassia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:52.06 | +0.91 | 494 pts | |||
59. | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:52.56 | 478 pts | ||||
60. | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:53.03 | 463 pts | ||||
61. | GAGNEBIN Malika | 2006 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:53.60 | 446 pts | ||||
62. | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:53.72 | +0.68 | 442 pts | |||
62. | KUENDIG Sophia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:53.72 | +0.89 | 442 pts | |||
64. | WONKAM Suzanne | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:54.07 | +0.84 | 432 pts | |||
65. | HERITIER Misha | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:54.36 | +0.78 | 423 pts | |||
66. | HARDTKE Astrid | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:54.40 | +0.66 | 422 pts | |||
67. | BONNOT Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:54.86 | +0.71 | 408 pts | |||
68. | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:55.09 | +0.60 | 402 pts | |||
69. | BROUTTIER Lisa | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:55.31 | +0.75 | 396 pts | |||
70. | DEVELET Rayana | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:55.99 | +0.75 | 376 pts | |||
71. | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:56.34 | +1.06 | 367 pts | |||
72. | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:56.42 | +0.64 | 364 pts | |||
73. | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:56.98 | +0.65 | 349 pts | |||
74. | MALATESTA Luna | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:57.51 | 335 pts | ||||
75. | SANCHEZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:57.62 | 332 pts | ||||
76. | MARIANO Alessia | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:58.56 | +0.91 | 308 pts | |||
77. | GILOT Manon | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:58.86 | 301 pts | ||||
78. | DROUSIE GARNOY Coline | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:59.09 | 295 pts | ||||
79. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:59.19 | +0.71 | 292 pts | |||
80. | LEGER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.44 | +0.68 | 263 pts | |||
81. | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.46 | +0.82 | 262 pts | |||
82. | QABIL Marwa | 2005 | ITA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.51 | +0.64 | 261 pts | |||
83. | GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.80 | +0.86 | 254 pts | |||
84. | DEFRANCE Tiphanie | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 01:02.60 | 215 pts | ||||
85. | MARECHAL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:19.44 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DANESE Marie | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRON Helene | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DSQ |
--- |