50 Freestyle Men - Final A BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.27 | +0.78 | 975 pts | |||
2. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.56 | +0.83 | 956 pts | |||
3. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:27.96 | +0.75 | 930 pts | |||
4. | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:28.43 | +0.60 | 900 pts | |||
5. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.15 | +0.68 | 856 pts | |||
6. | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:29.28 | +0.81 | 848 pts | |||
7. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:29.35 | 843 pts | ||||
8. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.86 | +0.70 | 812 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:30.86 | +0.74 | 754 pts | |||
2. | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.92 | +0.57 | 694 pts | |||
3. | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.68 | +0.67 | 652 pts | |||
4. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.84 | +0.62 | 644 pts | |||
5. | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.91 | +0.83 | 640 pts | |||
6. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:33.05 | +0.74 | 633 pts | |||
7. | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:33.15 | +0.71 | 627 pts | |||
8. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:33.93 | 587 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.56 | +0.62 | 831 pts | |||
2. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.63 | +0.77 | 826 pts | |||
3. | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:29.66 | 824 pts | ||||
4. | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:29.94 | +0.67 | 808 pts | |||
5. | DAVID Henri | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.08 | +0.52 | 799 pts | |||
6. | PINGON Yanis | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:30.29 | +0.87 | 787 pts | |||
7. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.62 | +0.80 | 768 pts | |||
8. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.69 | +0.67 | 764 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B AVENIRS , POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 18h06) | ||||||||||
1. | SUTER Nicola | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:34.69 | +0.79 | 549 pts | |||
2. | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:34.73 | +0.79 | 547 pts | |||
3. | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:34.88 | +0.77 | 540 pts | |||
4. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.46 | +0.52 | 512 pts | |||
5. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:35.51 | 509 pts | ||||
6. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.76 | +0.66 | 498 pts | |||
7. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:36.19 | +0.73 | 478 pts | |||
8. | BENOUADFEL Adel | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:36.47 | +0.72 | 465 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 May 2016 - 12h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.42 | +0.72 | 965 pts | QFA | ||
2. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:27.66 | +0.86 | 949 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:28.40 | +0.73 | 902 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:28.86 | +0.57 | 873 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.17 | +0.76 | 854 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.18 | +0.72 | 854 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ROMANO Luca | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:29.29 | +0.78 | 847 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:29.46 | +0.71 | 837 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.69 | +0.69 | 823 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:29.80 | +0.63 | 816 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PINGON Yanis | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:29.82 | +0.81 | 815 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:30.08 | +0.73 | 799 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DAVID Henri | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.22 | +0.57 | 791 pts | QFB | ||
14. | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:30.24 | +0.69 | 790 pts | QFB | ||
15. | AUGER Tristan | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:30.32 | +0.69 | 785 pts | QFB | ||
16. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.35 | +0.77 | 783 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | FRA | PARIS | 00:30.53 | +0.73 | 773 pts | |||
18. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:30.98 | +0.72 | 747 pts | |||
19. | GARION Nathan | 2004 | FRA | PARIS | 00:31.04 | +0.80 | 743 pts | |||
20. | ALISONE Edoardo | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:31.21 | +0.73 | 734 pts | |||
21. | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:31.45 | +0.72 | 720 pts | |||
22. | MORET Damien | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:31.52 | +0.69 | 716 pts | |||
23. | CHTAINI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:31.55 | +0.69 | 714 pts | |||
24. | DUONG Oscar | 2003 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:31.56 | +0.76 | 714 pts | |||
25. | BIALON Alexandre | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:31.79 | +0.86 | 701 pts | |||
25. | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:31.79 | +0.63 | 701 pts | |||
27. | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:31.82 | +0.67 | 699 pts | |||
28. | BONNAT Milo | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:31.88 | +0.72 | 696 pts | |||
29. | BODIN Jules | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:32.09 | +0.61 | 684 pts | |||
29. | MARCONE Dario | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:32.09 | +0.77 | 684 pts | QFA | ||
31. | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.13 | +0.64 | 682 pts | QFA | ||
32. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ESSONNE | 00:32.15 | +0.61 | 681 pts | |||
33. | NIEDERHAUSER William | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:32.25 | +0.82 | 676 pts | |||
34. | BRETTON Henri | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:32.30 | +0.78 | 673 pts | |||
35. | GARCIA Tom | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:32.40 | +0.83 | 668 pts | |||
36. | NATHAN Milan | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.58 | +0.62 | 658 pts | |||
37. | ZWINGLI Dominic andre | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.64 | +0.55 | 655 pts | |||
38. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.65 | +0.61 | 654 pts | QFA | ||
39. | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:32.72 | +0.41 | 650 pts | QFA | ||
40. | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:32.74 | +0.79 | 649 pts | |||
41. | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:32.82 | +0.73 | 645 pts | |||
42. | BILAT Felix | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:32.95 | +0.69 | 638 pts | |||
43. | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:32.96 | +0.63 | 638 pts | |||
44. | MOUILLON Justin | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.07 | +0.87 | 632 pts | |||
45. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:33.10 | +0.60 | 630 pts | QFA | ||
46. | HUGONNET Sylvain | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:33.13 | +0.85 | 629 pts | QFA | ||
47. | PEUTIN Yann | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.14 | +0.69 | 628 pts | |||
48. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:33.15 | +0.78 | 627 pts | |||
48. | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:33.15 | +0.76 | 627 pts | QFA | ||
50. | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:33.34 | +0.72 | 618 pts | QFA | ||
51. | HOWALD Silvio | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:33.38 | +0.96 | 615 pts | |||
52. | ROBLIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:33.81 | +0.82 | 593 pts | QFB | ||
53. | SIMOENS Paul-Emile | 2004 | FRA | PARIS | 00:33.82 | +0.60 | 593 pts | |||
54. | LE BOUEDEC Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.16 | +0.67 | 575 pts | |||
55. | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:34.18 | +0.68 | 574 pts | |||
56. | GIRARD Paulin | 2004 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:34.35 | +0.78 | 566 pts | |||
57. | VALLEJO Sacha | 2003 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.56 | +0.87 | 556 pts | |||
58. | LE DROUCPEET Adrien | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:34.72 | +0.76 | 548 pts | |||
59. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.83 | +0.79 | 542 pts | QFB | ||
60. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.89 | +0.62 | 539 pts | QFB | ||
61. | COMTET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.03 | +0.74 | 532 pts | |||
62. | VARGAS Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:35.07 | +0.76 | 531 pts | |||
63. | ADAMI Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.08 | +0.67 | 530 pts | |||
64. | SUTER Nicola | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:35.25 | +0.78 | 522 pts | QFB | ||
65. | VUONG-THILLEROT Louis | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.27 | +0.78 | 521 pts | QFB | ||
66. | REYNAUD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:35.30 | +0.57 | 519 pts | |||
67. | BENOUADFEL Adel | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.35 | +0.58 | 517 pts | QFB | ||
68. | FIKAS Maxence | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:35.49 | +0.78 | 510 pts | |||
69. | VAUCHER Edouard | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:35.50 | +0.78 | 510 pts | QFB | ||
70. | COURTOIS Antoine | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:35.56 | +0.82 | 507 pts | |||
71. | BLANCHET Thomas | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:35.61 | +0.74 | 505 pts | |||
72. | DJEFFAL Ilyas | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.62 | +0.72 | 504 pts | |||
73. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:35.78 | +0.50 | 497 pts | QFB | ||
74. | BOUALLEGUE Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.86 | +0.78 | 493 pts | |||
75. | LOURET Yanis | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.92 | +0.73 | 490 pts | |||
76. | PONSODA Antonyn | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.93 | +0.72 | 490 pts | |||
77. | GILLET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.97 | +0.78 | 488 pts | |||
78. | SENTENAC Eliott | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:35.98 | +0.73 | 487 pts | |||
79. | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.04 | +0.78 | 485 pts | |||
80. | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:36.09 | +0.72 | 482 pts | |||
81. | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:36.17 | +0.75 | 479 pts | |||
82. | BRENOT Victor | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:36.21 | 477 pts | ||||
83. | ANDREOLI Luca | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:36.37 | +0.78 | 470 pts | |||
84. | TURAN Mikail | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:36.46 | +0.82 | 465 pts | |||
85. | WEIHMANN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:36.47 | +0.53 | 465 pts | |||
86. | GHIRARDI Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SELECTION DES ALPES | 00:36.53 | +0.78 | 462 pts | |||
87. | BRION Lilian | 2003 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:36.57 | +0.83 | 460 pts | |||
88. | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:36.63 | +0.83 | 458 pts | |||
89. | TROMPAT Dorian | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 00:36.77 | +0.75 | 452 pts | |||
90. | MILLOT Nathan | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:36.90 | +0.62 | 446 pts | |||
91. | ZWINGLI Jean luc | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 00:37.19 | +0.58 | 433 pts | |||
92. | KILEZTKY Cyprien | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:37.31 | +0.96 | 428 pts | |||
93. | LHENRY Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.39 | +0.64 | 424 pts | |||
94. | LAY Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | PARIS | 00:37.61 | +0.88 | 415 pts | |||
95. | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:37.74 | +0.81 | 409 pts | |||
96. | MARTIN Loïc | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.83 | +0.96 | 405 pts | |||
97. | ROYER Matthias | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.88 | +0.61 | 403 pts | |||
98. | ROUBY Jimmy | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:37.95 | +0.78 | 400 pts | |||
99. | GRIFFITHS Gwilym | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:38.16 | +0.58 | 392 pts | |||
99. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:38.16 | 392 pts | ||||
101. | DAUDIER Antonin | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:38.42 | 381 pts | ||||
102. | ALVES DA COSTA Colin | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:38.61 | +0.49 | 373 pts | |||
103. | DIN Noa | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:38.69 | +0.73 | 370 pts | |||
104. | BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:38.89 | +0.80 | 362 pts | |||
105. | PHALIPPOU Clement | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:38.90 | +0.64 | 361 pts | |||
106. | SCHOEB Eli | 2005 | SUI | RED FISH | 00:38.94 | +0.59 | 360 pts | |||
107. | GAUMONT Eliot | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:39.08 | +0.89 | 354 pts | |||
107. | AMHAJ Idris | 2006 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:39.08 | +0.68 | 354 pts | |||
109. | LAURENT ATTHALIN Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:39.84 | +0.79 | 325 pts | |||
110. | VEYRAT Dylan | 2004 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:40.39 | +0.81 | 304 pts | |||
111. | CHARDIN Louis | 2005 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:40.67 | +0.59 | 294 pts | |||
112. | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:40.98 | 283 pts | ||||
113. | COLOMB Jimmy | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:41.28 | +0.78 | 273 pts | |||
113. | REMAUD Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:41.28 | +0.65 | 273 pts | |||
115. | MARTIN Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:41.30 | +0.72 | 272 pts | |||
116. | AMAT Enguerrand | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:41.66 | +0.59 | 260 pts | |||
117. | GERMAIN Augustin | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:42.35 | +0.55 | 237 pts | |||
118. | BOUTON Alix | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:42.64 | +0.88 | 228 pts | |||
119. | SYOUD Laifa-Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | SELECTION DE SâONE ET LOIRE | 00:42.68 | +0.76 | 226 pts | |||
120. | ROBERT Théo | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:43.59 | +0.64 | 199 pts | |||
121. | ECHARD BENARDON Lylian | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:43.70 | +0.63 | 195 pts | |||
122. | TRONTIN Philippe | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:44.17 | +0.73 | 182 pts | |||
123. | DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:44.60 | +0.78 | 170 pts | |||
124. | PERE Aurélien | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:45.67 | +0.79 | 142 pts | |||
125. | MICHAUT Thibault | 2005 | FRA | YONNE | 00:46.81 | +0.81 | 115 pts | |||
126. | BADEY Nejo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:47.39 | +0.89 | 102 pts | |||
127. | PINSON Louis | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:48.60 | 78 pts | ||||
128. | CLECH étienne | 2007 | FRA | YONNE | 00:48.61 | 78 pts | ||||
129. | BOURIEZ Lysandre | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:48.79 | 74 pts | ||||
130. | TAVARES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | 00:54.70 | 6 pts | ||||
131. | BELKACEMI Sami | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:54.91 | +0.77 | 5 pts | |||
132. | RACHID Walid | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:55.04 | +0.75 | 4 pts | |||
--- | GROSSRIEDER Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SIROT Bastian | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUDOUIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LECHENAULT Mathis | 2006 | FRA | YONNE | DNS |
--- |