50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:29.61 | 0.00 | 1075 pts | |||
2. | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:32.67 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
3. | MOREAU Violette | 1995 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:32.97 | 0.00 | 875 pts | |||
4. | WELTER Emelyne | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 538 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:30.98 | 0.00 | 991 pts | |||
2. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.98 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
3. | PACTON Montaine | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:32.27 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
4. | PACTON Emeline | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:36.96 | 0.00 | 665 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.06 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
2. | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:34.06 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
3. | SALLE Cyrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:36.27 | 0.00 | 699 pts | |||
--- | HENRY-AMBLARD Emma | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.11 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
2. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:32.36 | 0.00 | 910 pts | |||
3. | JEAN Zoe | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.69 | 0.00 | 781 pts | |||
4. | GEAY Julie | 2003 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:36.56 | 0.00 | 685 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2016 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:27.95 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.39 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.52 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.76 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PACTON Montaine | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:32.22 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:32.50 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:33.20 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MOREAU Violette | 1995 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.20 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
11. | JEAN Zoe | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.23 | 806 pts | QFA | |||
12. | SALLE Cyrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:36.09 | 708 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HENRY-AMBLARD Emma | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.32 | 697 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GEAY Julie | 2003 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:36.40 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BONNET Lola | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.54 | 686 pts | ||||
16. | PACTON Emeline | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:37.02 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MATHIEU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:39.02 | 567 pts | ||||
18. | WELTER Emelyne | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:39.30 | 555 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LE GALL Gwenaelle | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:39.84 | 531 pts | ||||
20. | HELOU Lola | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:40.42 | 506 pts | ||||
21. | SANCHEZ Amelie | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:40.90 | 485 pts | ||||
22. | AMIOT Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:41.54 | 459 pts | ||||
23. | HATON Eve | 2004 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:42.09 | 437 pts | ||||
24. | TAUPIN Elina | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:54.16 | 88 pts | ||||
25. | CAMPAN Sabrina | 1987 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:11.01 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | SEYFRITZ Claire | 1978 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:11.89 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | FEFEU Marie-Laure | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:15.08 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | HESLOUIS Claire | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:18.00 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | FY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | DNS dec |
--- |