100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:11.36 | +0.75 | 1073 pts | |||
2. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:11.63 | +0.84 | 1066 pts | |||
3. | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:15.82 | +0.78 | 955 pts | |||
4. | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:16.26 | +0.70 | 944 pts | |||
5. | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:19.05 | +0.68 | 874 pts | |||
6. | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:19.79 | +0.75 | 855 pts | |||
7. | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:21.39 | +0.72 | 817 pts | |||
8. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:21.61 | +0.84 | 812 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:20.89 | +0.85 | 829 pts | |||
2. | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:21.71 | +0.74 | 809 pts | |||
3. | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:22.24 | +0.85 | 797 pts | |||
4. | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:22.88 | +0.78 | 782 pts | |||
5. | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:23.11 | +0.77 | 776 pts | |||
6. | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:23.25 | +0.82 | 773 pts | |||
7. | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:23.61 | +0.68 | 765 pts | |||
8. | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN RUFFEC | 01:25.29 | +0.74 | 727 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Finale C minimes et moins : 12-15 ans (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:23.15 | +0.88 | 776 pts | |||
2. | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:24.11 | +0.78 | 753 pts | |||
3. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:24.36 | +0.76 | 748 pts | |||
4. | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:24.93 | +0.77 | 735 pts | |||
5. | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:26.08 | +0.80 | 709 pts | |||
6. | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:27.47 | +0.70 | 679 pts | |||
7. | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:28.29 | +0.76 | 661 pts | |||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:13.33 | +0.83 | 1020 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:14.07 | +0.79 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | CS MELLE | 01:15.35 | +0.76 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:16.07 | +0.74 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:16.23 | +0.73 | 944 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JUNG Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:17.65 | +0.84 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:18.65 | +0.65 | 883 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:20.13 | +0.75 | 847 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:20.47 | +0.79 | 839 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:20.70 | +0.75 | 833 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CLEMENT Marine | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:22.06 | +0.75 | 801 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BOURREAU Sarah | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:22.37 | +0.68 | 794 pts | QFB | ||
13. | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:22.59 | +0.80 | 789 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:22.81 | +0.83 | 783 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:23.12 | +0.82 | 776 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CHEVALERIAS Laura | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:23.44 | +0.83 | 769 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MARTIN Julie | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:24.06 | +0.75 | 755 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN RUFFEC | 01:25.13 | +0.71 | 730 pts | |||
19. | DEMATHIEU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:25.25 | +0.85 | 728 pts | QFC | ||
20. | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:25.42 | +0.84 | 724 pts | QFC | ||
21. | LAIGNEAU Romane | 2001 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:25.52 | +0.82 | 722 pts | QFC | ||
22. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:26.37 | +0.73 | 703 pts | QFC | ||
23. | DUWAT-DUVAULT Aline | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:27.70 | +0.80 | 674 pts | QFC | ||
24. | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:27.94 | +0.68 | 668 pts | QFC | ||
25. | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:28.05 | +0.78 | 666 pts | QFC | ||
--- | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | DNS |
--- |