50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:24.93 | +0.71 | 1134 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
2. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.05 | +0.76 | 1126 pts | |||
3. | MULLER Simon | 1998 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:25.16 | +0.76 | 1118 pts | |||
4. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.35 | +0.78 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:25.37 | +0.65 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.45 | +0.76 | 1098 pts | |||
7. | SCARPINO Matteo | 1999 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:25.57 | +0.72 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.59 | +0.85 | 1088 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:25.52 | +0.73 | 1093 pts | |||
2. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.79 | +0.78 | 1074 pts | |||
3. | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.70 | 1065 pts | |||
4. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.09 | +0.71 | 1054 pts | |||
5. | GARCIA POUSADA Adrian | 1999 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:26.36 | +0.74 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:26.38 | +0.73 | 1034 pts | |||
7. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.52 | +0.76 | 1025 pts | |||
8. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.55 | +0.67 | 1023 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | VIOLLE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.38 | +0.78 | 968 pts | |||
2. | GABRIEL Fabien | 2001 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:27.39 | +0.77 | 967 pts | |||
3. | JULIEN Jéremy | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.43 | +0.75 | 964 pts | |||
4. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.50 | +0.88 | 960 pts | |||
4. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
6. | CLAIVAZ Damien | 2001 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:27.60 | +0.72 | 953 pts | |||
7. | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.61 | +0.66 | 953 pts | |||
8. | VONTOBEL Valerio | 1999 | SUI | SELECTION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:28.20 | +0.80 | 915 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 16 Mai 2016 - 12h29) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.62 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:24.72 | +0.68 | 1149 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:25.04 | +0.76 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.09 | +0.85 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.17 | +0.80 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:25.34 | +0.79 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
8. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.40 | +0.71 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
10. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.51 | +0.70 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.60 | +0.80 | 1087 pts | QFB | ||
14. | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.83 | +0.73 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.69 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1037 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.67 | +0.84 | 1015 pts | QFC | ||
18. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.70 | +0.72 | 1013 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CROS Pascal | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.71 | 1009 pts | QFC | ||
20. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.12 | +0.89 | 985 pts | QFC | ||
21. | VIOLLE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.13 | +0.77 | 984 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.73 | 974 pts | QFC | ||
24. | JULIEN Jéremy | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.79 | 970 pts | QFC | ||
26. | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.49 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
27. | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CN LANGEAC | 00:27.50 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
29. | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:27.53 | +0.75 | 958 pts | |||
30. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.69 | +0.68 | 948 pts | |||
31. | DREVET Charles | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.71 | +0.69 | 946 pts | |||
32. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.75 | +0.73 | 944 pts | |||
33. | ANGELY Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:27.79 | +0.80 | 941 pts | |||
34. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.82 | +0.68 | 939 pts | |||
35. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.82 | 938 pts | |||
36. | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.77 | 937 pts | |||
37. | REY Julien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.86 | +0.85 | 937 pts | |||
38. | BONNET Julien | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:28.05 | +0.80 | 924 pts | |||
39. | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:28.11 | +0.85 | 921 pts | |||
41. | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:28.21 | +0.88 | 914 pts | |||
42. | BIDARD Amaury | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.83 | 913 pts | |||
43. | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.30 | +0.81 | 909 pts | |||
44. | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:28.36 | +0.80 | 905 pts | |||
45. | BATTIER Remi | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.81 | 900 pts | |||
46. | CANTOURNET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.78 | 895 pts | |||
47. | GANDON Morane | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.56 | +0.83 | 892 pts | |||
47. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:28.56 | +0.67 | 892 pts | |||
49. | MAYET Augustin | 1998 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.66 | +0.74 | 886 pts | |||
50. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.68 | 877 pts | |||
51. | MULOT Florent | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:28.87 | +0.74 | 873 pts | |||
52. | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.23 | +0.91 | 851 pts | |||
53. | AUGIER Romain | 1998 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.32 | +0.81 | 845 pts | |||
54. | GACHON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.33 | +0.81 | 844 pts | |||
55. | BOUDOU Theo | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:29.39 | +0.75 | 841 pts | |||
56. | DELCROIX Maxence | 1998 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:29.42 | +0.72 | 839 pts | |||
57. | FERREIRA Jonah | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.47 | +0.78 | 836 pts | |||
58. | DENIS CHAMPAGNE Malcom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.64 | +0.77 | 826 pts | |||
59. | NAVETAT Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:29.75 | +0.86 | 819 pts | |||
60. | MARTINS Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:30.00 | +0.83 | 804 pts | |||
60. | INACIO Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.00 | +0.86 | 804 pts | |||
62. | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:30.03 | +0.81 | 802 pts | |||
63. | CARUANA Jules | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.86 | 793 pts | |||
64. | BATTIER Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.78 | 788 pts | |||
65. | MOREAU Antoine | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.89 | 785 pts | |||
66. | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:30.33 | +0.73 | 785 pts | |||
67. | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:30.45 | +0.78 | 778 pts | |||
68. | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.81 | 774 pts | |||
69. | DUFAUT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CN LANGEAC | 00:30.54 | +0.83 | 772 pts | |||
70. | VESSE Laurent | 1969 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:30.73 | +0.93 | 761 pts | |||
71. | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:30.84 | +0.82 | 755 pts | |||
72. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:31.12 | +0.69 | 739 pts | |||
73. | CHAUVET Dorian | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:31.41 | +0.83 | 722 pts | |||
74. | BAZIN Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:32.00 | +0.81 | 689 pts | |||
75. | BROCARD Kylian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.35 | +0.79 | 617 pts | |||
--- | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |