50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Avenirs Poussins : 6-11 ans (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOLIER Paul | 2005 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:51.40 | 310 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:53.90 | 243 pts | ||||
3. | BOURRICAUD Jules | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:54.03 | 239 pts | ||||
4. | PRIEST Joshua | 2006 | GBR | CAHORS NATATION | 00:54.10 | 238 pts | ||||
5. | ECHCHETYTEH Amr | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:55.21 | 210 pts | ||||
5. | LACAZE Elliot | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:55.21 | 210 pts | ||||
7. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:55.57 | 202 pts | ||||
8. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:55.86 | 195 pts | ||||
9. | MOTHES Géraud | 2005 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:55.90 | 194 pts | ||||
10. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:58.52 | 139 pts | ||||
11. | HELLER Paul-Henri | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:02.13 | 79 pts | ||||
12. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:02.20 | 78 pts | ||||
13. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:02.44 | 74 pts | ||||
14. | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:04.29 | 51 pts | ||||
15. | LANDOIS Solal | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:05.57 | 37 pts | ||||
16. | SOUAIDY Ziyad | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:07.37 | 21 pts | ||||
17. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:07.75 | 18 pts | ||||
18. | BONNEMAIN Adam | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:08.22 | 15 pts | ||||
19. | SALAUZE Gauthier | 2008 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 01:09.14 | 10 pts | ||||
20. | TERRADE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:15.69 | 1 pts | ||||
21. | HAMEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:17.63 | 1 pts | ||||
22. | DIDI Nathan | 2006 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 01:18.81 | 1 pts | ||||
23. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:19.30 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | LASSALLE Yanis | 2008 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 01:25.31 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 01:28.36 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | THOMAS Louis | 2009 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:39.02 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | COURDES Noe | 2009 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 01:39.57 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | ESQUIROL Ugo | 2008 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:53.94 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CORTVRIENDT Jules | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | DNS |
--- |