50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 20 Août 2016 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:29.87 | 1059 pts | ||||
2. | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.32 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:31.44 | 964 pts | ||||
4. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.54 | 958 pts | ||||
5. | RODRIGUES Camille | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:33.43 | 850 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Août 2016 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELAGNES Elise | 1999 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:30.26 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LAURAY Lucile | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.04 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:31.43 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.52 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RODRIGUES Camille | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:32.99 | 874 pts | ||||
7. | BRETON Eloïse | 1997 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:33.12 | 867 pts | ||||
7. | BERGOUGNOUX Lea | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:33.12 | 867 pts | ||||
9. | LASSERRE Rose | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.24 | 860 pts | ||||
10. | MOURLHION Melody | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.58 | 841 pts | ||||
11. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:33.62 | 839 pts | ||||
12. | FRERE Maud | 2001 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:33.85 | 827 pts | ||||
13. | LACAZE Sara | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:33.95 | 821 pts | ||||
14. | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:34.08 | 814 pts | ||||
15. | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:34.15 | 810 pts | ||||
16. | ESTRADA Sofia | 1999 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:34.43 | 795 pts | ||||
17. | MAILLARD Julia | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.44 | 795 pts | ||||
18. | CUSSAC Marine | 2002 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:34.46 | 793 pts | ||||
19. | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.52 | 790 pts | ||||
20. | LENSCH Mathilda | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:34.60 | 786 pts | ||||
21. | DELAGE Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:34.63 | 784 pts | ||||
22. | DOUMERC Emilie | 2002 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:34.80 | 775 pts | ||||
23. | LAURAY Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:34.82 | 774 pts | ||||
23. | MOUILLAUD Lucie | 1997 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:34.82 | 774 pts | ||||
25. | NEVEU Cassandre | 2001 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:35.26 | 751 pts | ||||
26. | FOURNIER Leslie | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:35.37 | 745 pts | ||||
27. | MARTIN Sarah | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:35.43 | 742 pts | ||||
28. | DELSOUC Jade | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:35.44 | 742 pts | ||||
29. | COURTIOL Léane | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:35.67 | 730 pts | ||||
30. | MAILLARD Nina | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.79 | 724 pts | ||||
31. | PROVOST Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:36.17 | 704 pts | ||||
32. | TALLES Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:36.52 | 687 pts | ||||
33. | ALLARD Fanette | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:36.60 | 683 pts | ||||
34. | COCHER Ines | 2003 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:36.82 | 672 pts | ||||
35. | CHARPENTIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:37.55 | 636 pts | ||||
36. | DELAGE Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:37.67 | 630 pts | ||||
37. | GUIDI Colyne | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:37.84 | 622 pts | ||||
38. | LAMARQUE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.14 | 608 pts | ||||
39. | DE SOUSA Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:38.21 | 605 pts | ||||
40. | BERRI Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.22 | 604 pts | ||||
41. | CALMELS Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:38.52 | 590 pts | ||||
42. | GONTHIER Elisa | 2002 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:38.65 | 584 pts | ||||
43. | COT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:38.87 | 574 pts | ||||
44. | GABOLDE Auriane | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:38.99 | 569 pts | ||||
45. | MASSELIN Lou | 1996 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:39.00 | 568 pts | ||||
46. | PICOT Perrine | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:39.31 | 554 pts | ||||
47. | CARBONA Lisa | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:40.31 | 510 pts | ||||
48. | OLIVIE Solene | 2001 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:40.40 | 507 pts | ||||
49. | CAZAL Anna | 2002 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:41.02 | 480 pts | ||||
50. | BILHERAN Eloise | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:41.38 | 465 pts | ||||
51. | IBRAHIM Isma | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:41.39 | 465 pts | ||||
52. | VIARGUES Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:41.45 | 462 pts | ||||
53. | GIRMA Sophie | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:41.49 | 461 pts | ||||
54. | FOURNIER Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:41.51 | 460 pts | ||||
55. | CANET Ambre | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:41.88 | 445 pts | ||||
56. | CHARPENTIER Loïse | 2001 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:41.89 | 445 pts | ||||
57. | CAMPERGUE Chaïli | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:42.45 | 422 pts | ||||
58. | DAVID Camille | 2004 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.82 | 408 pts | ||||
59. | MOTHES-MARTY Aurore | 1997 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:42.97 | 402 pts | ||||
60. | FARRUGIA Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:43.15 | 395 pts | ||||
61. | OBRE Anais | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:43.76 | 373 pts | ||||
62. | ESTEVES Lily | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:44.54 | 344 pts | ||||
63. | MOUMEN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:45.04 | 327 pts | ||||
64. | DESPAS Julie | 1998 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:45.05 | 327 pts | ||||
65. | BEFFARA Emeline | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:46.15 | 290 pts | ||||
66. | CHARPENTIER Lina | 2004 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:48.40 | 221 pts | ||||
67. | ALIBERT Alicia | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:48.41 | 221 pts | ||||
68. | PATARD Williana | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:48.58 | 216 pts | ||||
69. | BOISSONNADE Maelie | 2004 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:49.64 | 188 pts | ||||
70. | TRUILHE Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 01:18.68 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LIMOUSI Andrea | 1999 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | DNS |
--- |