100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:59.04 | +0.61 | 1153 pts | |||
2. | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:59.44 | +0.68 | 1141 pts | |||
3. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:00.52 | +0.68 | 1110 pts | |||
4. | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.54 | +0.65 | 1080 pts | |||
5. | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:01.74 | +0.61 | 1075 pts | |||
6. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.18 | +0.73 | 1034 pts | |||
7. | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:04.32 | +0.77 | 1002 pts | |||
8. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:04.56 | +0.74 | 996 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:03.01 | +0.76 | 1039 pts | |||
2. | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.11 | +0.76 | 1036 pts | |||
3. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.84 | +0.68 | 1015 pts | |||
4. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:04.05 | +0.65 | 1010 pts | |||
5. | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:05.03 | +0.73 | 983 pts | |||
6. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:05.46 | +0.70 | 971 pts | |||
7. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:05.56 | +0.76 | 968 pts | |||
8. | CHAHED Adam | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:08.55 | +0.87 | 889 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 12-13 ans : 12-13 ans (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:06.16 | +0.70 | 952 pts | |||
2. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 01:09.19 | +0.66 | 872 pts | |||
3. | IBBERSON William | 2003 | BEL | NORD | 01:10.30 | +0.73 | 844 pts | |||
4. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:12.88 | +0.87 | 780 pts | |||
5. | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:14.73 | +0.63 | 736 pts | |||
6. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:15.76 | +0.70 | 712 pts | |||
7. | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:15.80 | +0.56 | 711 pts | |||
8. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:15.95 | +0.79 | 707 pts | |||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mai 2016 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
1. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:01.06 | +0.68 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:01.32 | +0.66 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:01.47 | +0.76 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.80 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:01.87 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:02.61 | +0.74 | 1050 pts | QFA | ||
7. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:02.64 | +0.72 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.14 | +0.74 | 1035 pts | QFA | ||
9. | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.84 | +0.85 | 1015 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:03.92 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | QFB | ||
11. | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:04.02 | +0.84 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:04.22 | +0.71 | 1005 pts | QFB | ||
13. | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:04.50 | +0.69 | 997 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:04.54 | +0.86 | 996 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LAGAE Rémy | 1999 | BEL | CN CROIX | 01:05.04 | +0.72 | 982 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:05.53 | +0.61 | 969 pts | QFB | ||
17. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:06.30 | +0.68 | 948 pts | |||
18. | CHAHED Adam | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:06.39 | +0.78 | 946 pts | |||
19. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:06.50 | +0.87 | 943 pts | |||
20. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:06.65 | +0.77 | 939 pts | |||
21. | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:06.86 | +0.71 | 933 pts | |||
22. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:08.00 | +0.76 | 903 pts | QFC | ||
23. | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:08.04 | +0.91 | 902 pts | |||
24. | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 01:08.24 | +0.67 | 897 pts | QFC | ||
25. | MEYER Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:08.31 | +0.66 | 895 pts | |||
26. | DESMULIE Matéo | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:09.01 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
27. | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:09.72 | +0.79 | 859 pts | |||
28. | LAVALLEE Laurent | 1971 | FRA | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 01:09.81 | +0.82 | 856 pts | |||
29. | IBBERSON William | 2003 | BEL | NORD | 01:10.79 | +0.75 | 832 pts | QFC | ||
30. | BAROEN Tom | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:11.49 | +0.74 | 814 pts | |||
31. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:12.37 | +0.70 | 792 pts | |||
32. | AMRAM Elie | 2002 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:12.93 | +0.76 | 779 pts | |||
33. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:13.25 | +0.84 | 771 pts | QFC | ||
34. | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:14.71 | +0.90 | 736 pts | |||
35. | HIPPOLYTE Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:15.00 | +0.65 | 729 pts | |||
36. | BOUGUETTAYA Yahia | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:15.17 | +0.82 | 725 pts | |||
37. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:15.92 | +0.71 | 708 pts | QFC | ||
38. | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 01:15.98 | +0.70 | 706 pts | |||
38. | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:15.98 | +0.62 | 706 pts | |||
40. | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:16.01 | +0.79 | 706 pts | QFC | ||
41. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:16.35 | +0.72 | 698 pts | QFC | ||
42. | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:16.69 | +0.57 | 690 pts | QFC | ||
43. | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:16.70 | +0.73 | 690 pts | |||
44. | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:18.05 | +0.77 | 659 pts | |||
45. | DUCROND Justin | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:18.39 | +0.70 | 652 pts | |||
46. | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:19.11 | +0.79 | 636 pts | |||
47. | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 01:19.22 | +0.72 | 633 pts | |||
48. | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:19.27 | +0.80 | 632 pts | |||
49. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 01:19.62 | +0.71 | 625 pts | |||
50. | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:20.04 | +0.69 | 616 pts | |||
51. | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:23.17 | +0.73 | 550 pts | |||
52. | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:24.19 | +0.76 | 529 pts | |||
53. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:25.81 | +0.49 | 497 pts | |||
54. | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 01:30.43 | +0.69 | 411 pts | |||
--- | LANDRAIN Gianni | 1999 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | DNS dec |
--- |