AERNOUDT Max (2005) BEL | ||||||
3e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:43.74 | 417 pts | |||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:50.68 | 284 pts | |||
2e | 100 Butterfly Men Final A | 01:47.88 | 161 pts | |||
BEAUPREZ Clementine (2006) BEL | ||||||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:47.31 | 453 pts | |||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 02:01.17 | 328 pts | |||
5e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 02:05.87 | 74 pts | |||
BOUCAU Baptiste (2006) BEL | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Finale verte | 00:37.63 | 414 pts | |||
4e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:54.88 | 230 pts | |||
CAULIER Jeanne (2005) BEL | ||||||
1ère | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:37.94 | 862 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:49.23 | 501 pts | |||
DEWAELE Thibaut (2006) BEL | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:45.79 | 344 pts | |||
1er | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:45.78 | 353 pts | |||
1er | 100 Butterfly Men Final A | 01:46.15 | 181 pts | |||
DISIERE Thibeaut (1998) BEL | ||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:31.10 | 1026 pts | |||
7e | 100 Butterfly Men Final A | 01:09.66 | 860 pts | |||
DUCATTEEUW Tara (2006) BEL | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Finale verte | 00:41.63 | 455 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:50.04 | 359 pts | |||
KUBAT Guillaume (2000) BEL | ||||||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:21.55 | 808 pts | |||
MONSEUX Maxime (2004) BEL | ||||||
3e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:41.98 | 486 pts | |||
RENAUD Chloe (2000) BEL | ||||||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:36.54 | 723 pts | |||
SCOPS Justine (2006) BEL | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Finale verte | 00:42.19 | 433 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:54.67 | 418 pts | |||
4e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 01:55.30 | 171 pts | |||
SCUTNAIRE Tom (2003) BEL | ||||||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:34.03 | 861 pts | |||
5e | 100 Butterfly Men Final A | 01:12.36 | 793 pts | |||
SMETTE Maia (2005) BEL | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Finale verte | 00:37.44 | 641 pts | |||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:45.27 | 566 pts | |||
3e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 01:47.38 | 271 pts | |||
VALLEE Laurane (2003) BEL | ||||||
1ère | 50 Freestyle Women Finale rouge | 00:29.01 | 1113 pts | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:26.52 | 928 pts | |||
2e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 01:16.90 | 867 pts | |||
VIVIER Romain (2006) BEL | ||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:51.40 | 180 pts | |||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 02:17.81 | 37 pts |