100 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:08.61 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:08.93 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:09.17 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.97 | 1050 pts | ||||
5. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:13.16 | 963 pts | ||||
6. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:13.70 | 949 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:12.57 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:13.70 | 949 pts | ||||
3. | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:14.56 | 927 pts | ||||
4. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:14.66 | 924 pts | ||||
5. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:17.14 | 861 pts | ||||
6. | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:17.55 | 851 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:16.66 | 873 pts | ||||
2. | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:17.24 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:17.72 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:18.56 | 826 pts | ||||
5. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:18.60 | 825 pts | ||||
6. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:19.50 | 803 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Mai 2016 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:10.52 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:10.54 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.80 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:10.88 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:11.70 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PORET Sarah | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:13.49 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:13.52 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:14.11 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CLAUDEL Lélia | 2002 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:15.35 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ORSONNEAU Ainara | 2001 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:15.75 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:16.34 | 881 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:17.29 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:18.05 | 838 pts | ||||
14. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:18.38 | 830 pts | ||||
15. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:18.46 | 828 pts | QFC | |||
16. | MARTIN Manon | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:18.69 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
17. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:18.81 | 820 pts | QFC | |||
17. | OSTROMON Pauline | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:18.81 | 820 pts | ||||
19. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:18.82 | 820 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:18.92 | 817 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:19.01 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
22. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:19.03 | 814 pts | ||||
23. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.23 | 810 pts | ||||
24. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:19.33 | 807 pts | ||||
25. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.36 | 806 pts | ||||
26. | CHEVALLIER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:19.45 | 804 pts | ||||
27. | BORDRON Coline | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 01:19.58 | 801 pts | ||||
28. | HOUSSAIS Naomi | 1995 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:20.08 | 789 pts | ||||
29. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:20.09 | 789 pts | ||||
30. | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:20.50 | 779 pts | ||||
31. | RAIMBAULT Ines | 2002 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:20.80 | 772 pts | ||||
32. | DELHOMMEAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:21.86 | 747 pts | ||||
33. | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:21.93 | 745 pts | ||||
34. | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 01:23.09 | 719 pts | ||||
35. | AUDOUIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:23.43 | 711 pts | ||||
36. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:23.60 | 707 pts | ||||
37. | VAILLANT Diane | 2002 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:24.87 | 679 pts | ||||
38. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:24.98 | 676 pts | ||||
39. | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:25.04 | 675 pts | ||||
40. | MARIETTE Evane | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:26.12 | 651 pts | ||||
41. | DELPIERRE Lola | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:28.17 | 607 pts | ||||
42. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:28.92 | 592 pts |