100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:55.40 | 1106 pts | ||||
2. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:55.54 | 1101 pts | ||||
3. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:56.10 | 1082 pts | ||||
4. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:57.04 | 1051 pts | ||||
5. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.50 | 1036 pts | ||||
6. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:57.59 | 1033 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:56.31 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:56.86 | 1057 pts | ||||
3. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.19 | 1046 pts | ||||
4. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.42 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:57.90 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:58.83 | 993 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.60 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:00.98 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:02.04 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.42 | 882 pts | ||||
5. | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:02.70 | 873 pts | ||||
--- | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:55.87 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
1. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:55.87 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:56.63 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:57.25 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.25 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:57.38 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:57.64 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
8. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:57.69 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:57.84 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
10. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:57.95 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:58.16 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:58.56 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:58.69 | 997 pts | ||||
14. | NAUDIN Francois | 1999 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:58.75 | 996 pts | ||||
15. | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:58.93 | 990 pts | ||||
16. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:59.06 | 986 pts | ||||
17. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:59.09 | 985 pts | ||||
18. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.33 | 977 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DUCLOS Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:59.40 | 975 pts | ||||
20. | TIRIAU Rémi | 1994 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:59.63 | 968 pts | ||||
21. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.67 | 966 pts | ||||
22. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:59.70 | 965 pts | ||||
23. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:59.92 | 958 pts | ||||
24. | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:00.00 | 956 pts | ||||
25. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:00.02 | 955 pts | ||||
26. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:00.11 | 952 pts | ||||
27. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:00.15 | 951 pts | ||||
28. | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:00.24 | 948 pts | ||||
29. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.41 | 943 pts | QFC | |||
30. | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:00.44 | 942 pts | ||||
31. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.46 | 942 pts | ||||
32. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.66 | 935 pts | ||||
33. | JOLLY Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:00.67 | 935 pts | ||||
34. | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.68 | 935 pts | ||||
35. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.86 | 929 pts | ||||
36. | LE GOUIC Jérôme | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:00.87 | 929 pts | ||||
37. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:01.08 | 922 pts | ||||
38. | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:01.36 | 914 pts | ||||
39. | LUCAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:01.40 | 913 pts | ||||
40. | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:01.43 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
41. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:01.55 | 908 pts | ||||
42. | HENRY Tom | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:01.63 | 906 pts | ||||
43. | GAILLARD Paul | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:01.67 | 904 pts | ||||
44. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:01.74 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
45. | ROCARD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:01.96 | 896 pts | QFC | |||
46. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.00 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
47. | LARDEUX Romain | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:02.12 | 891 pts | ||||
48. | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:02.16 | 889 pts | ||||
49. | SINEIRO Hugo | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:02.34 | 884 pts | ||||
50. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:02.37 | 883 pts | ||||
51. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:02.51 | 879 pts | ||||
52. | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:02.74 | 872 pts | ||||
53. | ARDERIU Owen | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:02.93 | 866 pts | ||||
54. | FOUQUET Max | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:02.96 | 865 pts | ||||
55. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.97 | 865 pts | ||||
56. | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:03.14 | 860 pts | ||||
57. | MAINGUY Gregoire | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:03.15 | 860 pts | ||||
58. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:03.16 | 859 pts | ||||
59. | GEFFLOT Korantin | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:03.21 | 858 pts | ||||
60. | BERNARDIN Amaury | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:03.39 | 853 pts | ||||
61. | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:03.43 | 851 pts | ||||
62. | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:03.62 | 846 pts | ||||
63. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:03.82 | 840 pts | ||||
64. | EDON Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:03.96 | 836 pts | ||||
65. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:03.99 | 835 pts | ||||
66. | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:04.05 | 833 pts | ||||
67. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:04.08 | 832 pts | ||||
68. | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:04.23 | 828 pts | ||||
69. | CRESPEL Max | 2002 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:04.33 | 825 pts | ||||
70. | BARON Pierre-alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 01:04.39 | 823 pts | ||||
71. | MAUNOURY Henri | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:04.46 | 821 pts | ||||
72. | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | EGY | NANTES NATATION | 01:04.50 | 820 pts | ||||
73. | GAUTIER Simon | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:04.73 | 813 pts | ||||
74. | POIRIER Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:04.92 | 808 pts | ||||
75. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:05.16 | 801 pts | ||||
76. | DUFRENE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:05.20 | 800 pts | ||||
77. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 01:05.31 | 797 pts | ||||
78. | CAILLAUD Manuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.61 | 788 pts | ||||
79. | FOUILLET Hugo | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:05.62 | 788 pts | ||||
80. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:05.63 | 788 pts | ||||
81. | PITON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:05.73 | 785 pts | ||||
82. | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 01:05.95 | 779 pts | ||||
83. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:06.21 | 771 pts | ||||
84. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 01:06.22 | 771 pts | ||||
85. | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:06.79 | 755 pts | ||||
86. | HERVOUET Julian | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:06.87 | 753 pts | ||||
87. | CHOQUET Simon | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.89 | 752 pts | ||||
88. | PARIS Timothee | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:06.91 | 752 pts | ||||
89. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.22 | 743 pts | ||||
90. | RAIMBERT Dorian | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:07.29 | 741 pts | ||||
91. | OLLIVIER Brieuc | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:07.34 | 740 pts | ||||
92. | DELALANDE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:07.55 | 734 pts | ||||
93. | REIGNAUD Antonin | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:07.85 | 726 pts | ||||
94. | ROUX DE REILHAC Armand | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 01:08.42 | 710 pts | ||||
95. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:08.47 | 709 pts | ||||
96. | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:08.58 | 706 pts | ||||
97. | BELLOUIN Amaury | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:08.70 | 703 pts | ||||
98. | DUFRENE Camillo | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:08.77 | 701 pts | ||||
99. | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:08.81 | 700 pts | ||||
100. | MARSAS Damien | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:09.07 | 693 pts | ||||
101. | LUCAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:09.20 | 689 pts | ||||
102. | BRIAND Max | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:09.46 | 682 pts | ||||
103. | BOUCHET Pierre | 2002 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 01:09.49 | 682 pts | ||||
104. | DELAMARE Paul | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:11.40 | 632 pts | ||||
105. | WALLAERT Manutea | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:12.56 | 603 pts | ||||
106. | RONTARD Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:12.89 | 595 pts | ||||
--- | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COIGNARD Alexis | 1999 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENANT Naël | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |