50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 18h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:26.96 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | ||||
4. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
5. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.53 | 1122 pts | ||||
6. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 18h57) | ||||||||||
1. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.62 | 1117 pts | ||||
2. | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.92 | 1099 pts | ||||
3. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1087 pts | ||||
4. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
5. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:28.34 | 1074 pts | ||||
6. | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 18h55) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.92 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1011 pts | ||||
3. | GEFFLOT Korantin | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1000 pts | ||||
4. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.72 | 995 pts | ||||
5. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.35 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.67 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COCHIN Adrian | 1998 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.96 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1036 pts | ||||
14. | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:29.12 | 1029 pts | ||||
15. | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
16. | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1016 pts | ||||
17. | RIOU Killian | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.45 | 1010 pts | ||||
18. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
19. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
20. | DELALANDE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.72 | 995 pts | ||||
21. | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.74 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
22. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.84 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.85 | 988 pts | ||||
24. | LARDEUX Romain | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.89 | 986 pts | ||||
25. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | ||||
26. | GEFFLOT Korantin | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.22 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
27. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
27. | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
29. | FRANCOIS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.29 | 963 pts | ||||
30. | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.37 | 959 pts | ||||
31. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.45 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
32. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:30.46 | 954 pts | ||||
33. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | QFC | |||
34. | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.69 | 941 pts | ||||
35. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.88 | 931 pts | ||||
36. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:30.96 | 926 pts | ||||
37. | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.37 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
38. | LE GOUIC Jérôme | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.45 | 900 pts | ||||
39. | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.54 | 895 pts | ||||
40. | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.64 | 890 pts | ||||
41. | GUIHO Pol | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:31.65 | 889 pts | ||||
42. | GENAIS Théo | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.79 | 882 pts | ||||
43. | EDON Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | ||||
44. | CRESPEL Max | 2002 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.01 | 870 pts | ||||
45. | FOUILLET Hugo | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:32.03 | 869 pts | ||||
46. | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.06 | 868 pts | ||||
47. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.08 | 866 pts | ||||
48. | FRAPPAS Clement | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:32.73 | 833 pts | ||||
49. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.92 | 823 pts | ||||
50. | NOURY Victor | 2002 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.96 | 821 pts | ||||
51. | MENANT Naël | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:33.22 | 808 pts | ||||
52. | LUCAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.23 | 807 pts | ||||
53. | GAUTIER Simon | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:33.35 | 801 pts | ||||
54. | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.60 | 788 pts | ||||
55. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.91 | 773 pts | ||||
56. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:34.38 | 750 pts | ||||
57. | DUFRENE Camillo | 2001 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.15 | 712 pts | ||||
58. | ROUX DE REILHAC Armand | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:35.96 | 674 pts | ||||
--- | PROVOST Lenaic | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | OLLIVIER Brieuc | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |