50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BENEDETTO Joel | 1954 | FRA | AQUAHOMO - PARIS | 00:49.91 | 415 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | REICHEL John | 1961 | GER | SANITäTS-SV HAMBURG 1889 | 00:32.74 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | VAN VUUREN Peter | 1960 | NED | UPSTREAM - AMSTERDAM | 00:33.09 | 1005 pts | ||||
3. | DRYBURGH Philippe | 1959 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.56 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | DOYLE Mike | 1959 | USA | ASV - WIEN | 00:34.00 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | PASTERNAK Michel | 1961 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:39.32 | 714 pts | ||||
--- | TOUAZI Francis | 1958 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBLET Jean-Philippe | 1963 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:30.39 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | GARLT Ulrich | 1962 | GER | VORSPIEL BERLIN SSL | 00:33.10 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.49 | 865 pts | ||||
4. | BAHON Eric | 1966 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.97 | 841 pts | ||||
5. | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.15 | 739 pts | ||||
6. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:41.18 | 568 pts | ||||
--- | DEMARE Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BESCHERON Bruno | 1967 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:30.66 | 1009 pts | ||||
2. | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:31.61 | 958 pts | ||||
3. | ALBIGES Olivier | 1970 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:39.50 | 584 pts | ||||
4. | ALTMEYER Franck | 1971 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:42.94 | 450 pts | ||||
--- | CHAFIK Sameh | 1968 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUQUET Arnaud | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:29.00 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:30.32 | 995 pts | ||||
3. | GUIVARCH Yann | 1972 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.91 | 757 pts | ||||
4. | BORDREUIL Damien | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.92 | 709 pts | ||||
5. | BLANC Alberto | 1973 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:36.81 | 668 pts | ||||
6. | DE BRAEKELER Didier | 1975 | BEL | ACTIVE COMPANY - ANTWERPEN | 00:37.66 | 630 pts | ||||
7. | MANN Stefan | 1972 | GER | VORSPIEL BERLIN SSL | 00:39.06 | 570 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUVILLOIS Stephane | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:29.88 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | DAPORTA-MENDEZ David | 1977 | ESP | OUT TO SWIM - LONDON | 00:33.32 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:34.03 | 780 pts | ||||
4. | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.20 | 772 pts | ||||
5. | FOCK-YEE Gilles | 1978 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:36.21 | 676 pts | ||||
6. | RETALI Christophe | 1977 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:37.03 | 639 pts | ||||
7. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.64 | 612 pts | ||||
8. | VILDRAC Thibaut | 1980 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:39.81 | 520 pts | ||||
9. | SCHMITT Simon | 1980 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:42.10 | 432 pts | ||||
--- | CHANDECLAIR Arnaud | 1981 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GODEFROY Tom | 1982 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.78 | 1171 pts | ||||
2. | BUXTON David | 1983 | FRA | OUT TO SWIM - LONDON | 00:30.53 | 953 pts | ||||
3. | SCHILLIG Julien | 1984 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:30.54 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | FICHMAN Jonathan | 1986 | GER | VORSPIEL BERLIN SSL | 00:30.60 | 949 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRAND Maxime | 1983 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:31.88 | 880 pts | ||||
6. | LIBAR Sébastien | 1986 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.28 | 710 pts | ||||
7. | QUEMENER Jean-Marie | 1982 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:37.17 | 622 pts | ||||
8. | BENEDETTO Alessandro | 1982 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:44.06 | 354 pts | ||||
--- | DUGUINE Mathieu | 1983 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RONDY Marc | 1983 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALARDÉ Arnaud | 1986 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 14 Mai 2016 - 11h23) | ||||||||||
1. | SILVA Luis | 1988 | POR | LISBOA POOLBOYS SWIM TEAM | 00:30.62 | 945 pts | ||||
2. | GRONDIN Benjamin | 1989 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:31.39 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | TEXIER Florent | 1989 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:32.20 | 860 pts | ||||
4. | LOCATI Renaud | 1988 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.28 | 856 pts | ||||
5. | FERREIRA Joao | 1991 | POR | LISBOA POOLBOYS SWIM TEAM | 00:33.19 | 809 pts | ||||
6. | GUIGUES Lucas | 1991 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.68 | 784 pts | ||||
7. | DESPLANTES Vianney | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:34.32 | 753 pts | ||||
8. | BELT Michel | 1990 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.41 | 748 pts | ||||
9. | ETIENNE Clement | 1991 | FRA | AQUAHOMO - PARIS | 00:35.85 | 679 pts | ||||
10. | FURCI Hernan | 1987 | ITA | H2O - GENEVE | 00:38.32 | 569 pts | ||||
11. | ROUDAUT Gwenael | 1987 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:40.77 | 469 pts | ||||
12. | BERROIR Fabien | 1987 | FRA | APSAP VILLE DE PARIS | 00:40.79 | 469 pts | ||||
13. | TABARANI Christophe | 1987 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:48.43 | 220 pts |