50 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:36.22 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.24 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | PAUTONNIER Lou | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
5. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:36.63 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:37.42 | 889 pts | ||||
7. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:37.64 | 877 pts | ||||
8. | DELIMESLE Elise | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:38.35 | 842 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Poussines : 10-11 ans (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:38.56 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:38.69 | 825 pts | ||||
3. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:40.16 | 753 pts | ||||
4. | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.95 | 671 pts | ||||
5. | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:42.44 | 649 pts | ||||
6. | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.35 | 610 pts | ||||
7. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.97 | 543 pts | ||||
8. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.50 | 411 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Avenirs : 9 ans et moins (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | COLANGELO Eleanore | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:45.84 | 509 pts | ||||
2. | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:51.08 | 325 pts | ||||
3. | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:51.40 | 315 pts | ||||
4. | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.38 | 286 pts | ||||
5. | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:53.63 | 251 pts | ||||
6. | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:54.77 | 221 pts | ||||
7. | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.95 | 147 pts | ||||
8. | HENNI Lydia | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.08 | 73 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.90 | 814 pts | ||||
2. | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:39.22 | 799 pts | ||||
3. | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.31 | 794 pts | ||||
4. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:39.60 | 780 pts | ||||
5. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:39.70 | 775 pts | ||||
6. | DESBOIS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.75 | 773 pts | ||||
7. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:39.88 | 767 pts | ||||
8. | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:40.69 | 729 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Poussines : 10-11 ans (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.77 | 473 pts | ||||
2. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:46.96 | 466 pts | ||||
3. | GUERIN JEANNETEAU Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:47.07 | 462 pts | ||||
4. | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:47.21 | 457 pts | ||||
5. | HUCHET Inès | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:47.33 | 452 pts | ||||
6. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:47.87 | 433 pts | ||||
7. | FERRON Louise | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:48.17 | 422 pts | ||||
8. | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:48.20 | 421 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 5 June 2016 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:35.81 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TETREL Louise | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:36.31 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
3. | QUÉVILLON Marie | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:36.43 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.46 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:36.57 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PAUTONNIER Lou | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:37.01 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:37.90 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELIMESLE Elise | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:38.93 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PARDONCHE Jade | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:39.07 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:39.17 | 801 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:39.21 | 799 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUBOST Juliette | 2003 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:39.34 | 793 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:39.47 | 786 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.49 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:39.67 | 777 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | FRA | MANCHE | 00:40.25 | 749 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DESBOIS Emilie | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:40.27 | 748 pts | QFB | |||
18. | CHIRON Flavy | 2003 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:40.41 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:40.76 | 725 pts | QFB | |||
20. | VIGET Salina | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.78 | 724 pts | ||||
21. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:41.25 | 703 pts | ||||
22. | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.37 | 697 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:41.53 | 690 pts | QFA | |||
24. | GACHON Margaux | 2004 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:41.61 | 686 pts | ||||
25. | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:41.62 | 686 pts | ||||
26. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:42.19 | 660 pts | ||||
27. | LABRUGERE Camille | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:43.10 | 621 pts | ||||
28. | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:43.43 | 607 pts | QFA | |||
29. | DARAIZE Hugoline | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.58 | 559 pts | ||||
30. | PIETRIN Marie-Eloïse | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.77 | 551 pts | ||||
31. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.85 | 548 pts | QFA | |||
32. | BRIDON Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:44.92 | 545 pts | ||||
33. | MARCHAND Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:45.68 | 515 pts | ||||
34. | TORTELLIER Camille | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.10 | 499 pts | ||||
35. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:46.13 | 497 pts | QFA | |||
36. | COLANGELO Eleanore | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.31 | 491 pts | QFA | |||
37. | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:46.98 | 465 pts | QFB | |||
38. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:47.07 | 462 pts | QFB | |||
38. | DURAND Elea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:47.07 | 462 pts | ||||
40. | HUCHET Inès | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:47.08 | 462 pts | QFB | |||
41. | GUERIN JEANNETEAU Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:47.21 | 457 pts | QFB | |||
42. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.31 | 453 pts | QFB | |||
43. | LATASTE Camille | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:47.70 | 439 pts | QFB | |||
44. | FERRON Louise | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:47.81 | 435 pts | QFB | |||
45. | RATEFINJANAHARY Fanilo | 2003 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:48.08 | 425 pts | ||||
46. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:48.22 | 420 pts | QFB | |||
47. | CHEVRIER Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:49.45 | 378 pts | ||||
48. | ROUIBI Pauline | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:49.51 | 376 pts | ||||
49. | MUSCAT-MARZIN Célia | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.19 | 322 pts | ||||
50. | PETITEAU Zélie | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:51.63 | 308 pts | QFA | |||
51. | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:52.05 | 296 pts | QFA | |||
52. | VICTOR Mila | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:52.32 | 288 pts | ||||
53. | FILMON Eloise | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:52.47 | 284 pts | ||||
54. | POUJAUD Margaux | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.82 | 274 pts | ||||
55. | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:52.98 | 269 pts | QFA | |||
56. | RENARD BERTRAND Hope | 2005 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:54.06 | 239 pts | ||||
57. | CHÂTEAU Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:55.16 | 211 pts | QFA | |||
58. | CROSNIER Anais | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.58 | 201 pts | QFA | |||
59. | CHALANGE Constance | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.83 | 194 pts | QFA | |||
60. | HENNI Lydia | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:58.17 | 142 pts | QFA | |||
61. | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:03.13 | 59 pts | ||||
62. | VILLERMET Luna | 2007 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 01:04.23 | 45 pts | ||||
63. | LE MANIO Lila | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.77 | 29 pts | ||||
64. | JOULAUD Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 01:06.25 | 25 pts | ||||
65. | LAUMONIER Margot | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.38 | 24 pts | ||||
66. | POUPARD Anna | 2006 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 01:08.75 | 8 pts | ||||
67. | DESPORTES Garance | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:08.99 | 7 pts | ||||
68. | TISSIER Alice | 2006 | FRA | MAYENNE | 01:12.20 | 1 pts | ||||
69. | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:17.59 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | L'HOMMEDE Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUIN Justine | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEPECUCHEL Capucine | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |