50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Wednesday 11 May 2016 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:32.46 | 1317 pts | ||||
2. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ECOLE MANAGEMENT | 00:32.82 | 1298 pts | ||||
3. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:32.99 | 1290 pts | ||||
4. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | ASU LILLE 2 | 00:33.40 | 1269 pts | ||||
5. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE ORLEANS | 00:34.11 | 1233 pts | ||||
6. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:34.16 | 1230 pts | ||||
7. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | UTE DE NICE | 00:34.41 | 1218 pts | ||||
8. | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | FRA | UTE PARIS 1 | 00:34.47 | 1215 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Wednesday 11 May 2016 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:33.06 | 1286 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ECOLE MANAGEMENT | 00:33.30 | 1274 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | ASU LILLE 2 | 00:33.43 | 1267 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:33.59 | 1259 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | FRA | UTE DE NICE | 00:33.85 | 1246 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE ORLEANS | 00:34.04 | 1236 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | FRA | UTE PARIS 1 | 00:34.12 | 1232 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:34.17 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | S.T.A.P.S. ORSAY | 00:34.41 | 1218 pts | ||||
10. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | UTE PAUL SABATIER | 00:34.56 | 1210 pts | ||||
11. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE LITTORAL-STAPS | 00:35.20 | 1178 pts | ||||
12. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS- A LONDRES VICHY VAL ALLIER | 00:35.62 | 1158 pts | ||||
13. | GRAUX Druscila | 1996 | FRA | UTE DE PICARDIE | 00:35.68 | 1155 pts | ||||
14. | BONINO Oceane | 1997 | FRA | AMU MARSEILLE | 00:35.77 | 1150 pts | ||||
15. | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | FRA | ASU GRENOBLE | 00:35.80 | 1149 pts | ||||
16. | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | FRA | ASU GRENOBLE | 00:36.06 | 1136 pts | ||||
17. | BROSSET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE ARTOIS STAPS LIEVIN | 00:36.13 | 1133 pts | ||||
18. | BERNATAS Rebecca | 1997 | FRA | ASU LILLE 1 | 00:36.16 | 1131 pts | ||||
19. | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | FRA | UTE DE PICARDIE | 00:36.17 | 1131 pts | ||||
19. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | UTE LYON 1 | 00:36.17 | 1131 pts | ||||
21. | CARPENTIER Clemence | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE ARTOIS STAPS LIEVIN | 00:36.40 | 1120 pts | ||||
22. | COMTE Laurine | 1997 | FRA | UTE LYON 1 | 00:36.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
23. | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | FRA | UPPA | 00:36.90 | 1096 pts | ||||
24. | BRESCIANO Caroline | 1995 | FRA | UTE PARIS 2 | 00:37.12 | 1086 pts | ||||
25. | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | FRA | IFPEK RENNES | 00:37.16 | 1084 pts | ||||
26. | DE BOER Savannah | 1995 | FRA | UTE LYON 2 | 00:37.23 | 1080 pts | ||||
27. | LE TERTRE Clemence | 1996 | FRA | S.T.A.P.S. ORSAY | 00:37.45 | 1070 pts | ||||
28. | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | FRA | ASU LILLE 2 | 00:38.08 | 1041 pts | ||||
29. | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | FRA | UTE MONTPELLIER | 00:38.35 | 1028 pts | ||||
30. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | UTE RENNES 1 | 00:38.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
31. | MAITRE Gaelle | 1993 | FRA | UTE LYON 2 | 00:38.47 | 1023 pts | ||||
32. | FOY Solene | 1996 | FRA | AS ROUEN UC SSE | 00:38.60 | 1017 pts | ||||
33. | CLARK Dorinda | 1993 | FRA | UTE LYON 3 | 00:38.90 | 1003 pts | ||||
34. | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | FRA | UTE RENNES 1 | 00:39.55 | 974 pts | ||||
35. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | UTE RENNES 1 | 00:39.64 | 970 pts | ||||
36. | KIM Barbara | 1995 | FRA | AS UTE DU HAVRE | 00:39.66 | 969 pts | ||||
37. | FENTATI Yamina | 1996 | FRA | AMU MARSEILLE | 00:40.37 | 937 pts | ||||
38. | STOCARD Linda | 1995 | FRA | AMU MARSEILLE | 00:40.56 | 929 pts | ||||
--- | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | AS- A LONDRES VICHY VAL ALLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MASSON Pauline | 1997 | FRA | UTE DE PICARDIE | DNS dec |
--- |