100 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:00.47 | 1175 pts | ||||
2. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:02.53 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:02.93 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:04.14 | 1068 pts | ||||
5. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:04.56 | 1056 pts | ||||
6. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:05.43 | 1031 pts | ||||
7. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:07.43 | 976 pts | ||||
8. | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:09.90 | 910 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:07.03 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.25 | 954 pts | ||||
3. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:08.64 | 943 pts | ||||
4. | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.01 | 933 pts | ||||
5. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.17 | 929 pts | ||||
6. | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.48 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:10.70 | 889 pts | ||||
8. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:14.07 | 803 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final C (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.42 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:10.45 | 895 pts | ||||
3. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.80 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:11.26 | 874 pts | ||||
5. | COULET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:11.82 | 860 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.17 | 851 pts | ||||
7. | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:12.53 | 842 pts | ||||
8. | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:14.57 | 791 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 21 May 2016 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:03.05 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:03.26 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:05.60 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:05.66 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:06.01 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:06.67 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:06.94 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:07.30 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:08.09 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:08.23 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.90 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.28 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.39 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:09.50 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:09.86 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:09.96 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
17. | COULET Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:10.74 | 888 pts | QFC | |||
18. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.00 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:11.09 | 879 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:11.32 | 873 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:11.53 | 867 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:11.58 | 866 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:11.93 | 857 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LASNEL Etienne | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.55 | 841 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:12.82 | 835 pts | ||||
26. | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:13.05 | 829 pts | ||||
27. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:13.28 | 823 pts | ||||
28. | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:13.50 | 817 pts | ||||
29. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:13.60 | 815 pts | ||||
30. | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:13.70 | 812 pts | ||||
31. | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 01:13.80 | 810 pts | ||||
32. | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:14.22 | 800 pts | ||||
33. | ATTARD Bastien | 2003 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:14.72 | 787 pts | ||||
34. | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:15.25 | 774 pts | ||||
35. | SAPLANA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:15.87 | 759 pts | ||||
36. | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:15.92 | 758 pts | ||||
37. | ATTARD Pierre-Lou | 2003 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 01:16.07 | 755 pts | ||||
38. | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:16.47 | 745 pts | ||||
39. | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:16.76 | 738 pts | ||||
40. | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:17.09 | 730 pts | ||||
41. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:18.56 | 696 pts | ||||
42. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:19.09 | 684 pts | ||||
43. | LOURENCO-PAULO Marc | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:22.51 | 608 pts | ||||
44. | CLEMENT Vivian | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:23.63 | 584 pts | ||||
45. | MAMOUZI Nabil | 2003 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:24.21 | 572 pts | ||||
46. | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:24.94 | 557 pts | ||||
47. | KEFALOUCOS Yannis | 2001 | FRA | UN ARLES | 01:25.07 | 554 pts | ||||
48. | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:28.26 | 491 pts | ||||
49. | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:38.51 | 312 pts | ||||
50. | MOURET Matis | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 01:39.35 | 300 pts | ||||
51. | LAMBREY Siffrein | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:52.54 | 133 pts |