100 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 9 July 2016 - 17h32) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:05.16 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:05.24 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:05.49 | 1177 pts | ||||
4. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:05.77 | 1169 pts | ||||
5. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:05.83 | 1167 pts | ||||
6. | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | ITA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:06.52 | 1147 pts | ||||
7. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:06.61 | 1144 pts | ||||
8. | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:07.75 | 1112 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 9 July 2016 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:07.14 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | ESP | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:07.80 | 1110 pts | ||||
3. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:09.01 | 1076 pts | ||||
4. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 01:09.17 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.33 | 1040 pts | ||||
6. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:10.44 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:10.96 | 1023 pts | ||||
8. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:11.16 | 1017 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 9 July 2016 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:09.70 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:10.30 | 1041 pts | ||||
3. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:10.33 | 1040 pts | ||||
4. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:10.54 | 1034 pts | ||||
5. | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:10.67 | 1030 pts | ||||
6. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:11.39 | 1011 pts | ||||
7. | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:11.80 | 1000 pts | ||||
8. | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:12.96 | 969 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 9 July 2016 - 08h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:05.32 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:06.37 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 01:06.39 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:06.48 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:06.92 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:07.00 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:07.17 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | ITA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:07.91 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:08.35 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
10. | OGIER Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:08.62 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
11. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 01:09.36 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:09.40 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VAN DESSEL Erika | 1998 | BEL | CALAIS NATATION | 01:09.63 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 01:09.64 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:09.67 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.37 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:10.46 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | ESP | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 01:10.50 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:10.53 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:10.66 | 1031 pts | ||||
21. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:10.86 | 1025 pts | ||||
22. | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 01:10.95 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:11.00 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PERE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:11.13 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
25. | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:11.40 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
26. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:11.43 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
27. | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:11.47 | 1009 pts | ||||
28. | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 01:11.55 | 1007 pts | ||||
29. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:11.76 | 1001 pts | ||||
30. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:11.77 | 1001 pts | ||||
31. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:11.93 | 996 pts | ||||
32. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:12.26 | 987 pts | ||||
33. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 01:12.45 | 982 pts | ||||
34. | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:12.74 | 975 pts | ||||
35. | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:12.83 | 972 pts | ||||
35. | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:12.83 | 972 pts | ||||
37. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:12.91 | 970 pts | ||||
38. | MITKA Justine | 2001 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:13.81 | 946 pts | ||||
39. | GADY Manon | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:14.14 | 938 pts | ||||
40. | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 01:14.33 | 933 pts | ||||
41. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:14.65 | 924 pts | ||||
42. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 01:15.68 | 898 pts | ||||
43. | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 01:17.02 | 864 pts | ||||
44. | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:17.52 | 852 pts | ||||
45. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:17.79 | 845 pts |