50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 10 July 2016 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:28.87 | 1242 pts | ||||
2. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1231 pts | ||||
3. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.36 | 1213 pts | ||||
4. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.64 | 1196 pts | ||||
5. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | ||||
6. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1187 pts | ||||
7. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | ||||
8. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 10 July 2016 - 16h22) | ||||||||||
1. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.73 | 1191 pts | ||||
2. | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:30.00 | 1175 pts | ||||
3. | CORNU Lea | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.17 | 1165 pts | ||||
4. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1163 pts | ||||
5. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
6. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1140 pts | ||||
7. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.95 | 1120 pts | ||||
8. | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.24 | 1103 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Sunday 10 July 2016 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.21 | 1163 pts | ||||
2. | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
3. | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.85 | 1126 pts | ||||
4. | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.15 | 1108 pts | ||||
5. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.23 | 1104 pts | ||||
6. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.33 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | ||||
8. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.43 | 1092 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 10 July 2016 - 09h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:29.09 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.41 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.44 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.46 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:29.86 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:29.88 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.99 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
9. | NIN Colombe | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.00 | 1175 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.39 | 1152 pts | QFB | |||
14. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.42 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CORNU Lea | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.67 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
18. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:30.93 | 1121 pts | ||||
19. | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.97 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.99 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
22. | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.05 | 1114 pts | ||||
23. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | ||||
24. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | ||||
25. | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.12 | 1110 pts | ||||
26. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.19 | 1106 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.20 | 1105 pts | ||||
28. | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
29. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.22 | 1104 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:31.26 | 1102 pts | ||||
31. | DUMAS Salome | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.34 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
31. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:31.34 | 1098 pts | ||||
33. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.35 | 1097 pts | ||||
34. | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.41 | 1094 pts | QFC | |||
35. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | QFC | |||
36. | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.48 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
37. | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.50 | 1088 pts | ||||
38. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.58 | 1084 pts | ||||
39. | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:31.63 | 1081 pts | ||||
40. | GERARD Flore | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:31.64 | 1081 pts | ||||
41. | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:31.66 | 1079 pts | ||||
41. | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.66 | 1079 pts | ||||
43. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.76 | 1074 pts | ||||
44. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | ||||
45. | BECART Louise | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.81 | 1071 pts | ||||
46. | MULLER Lena | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.86 | 1068 pts | ||||
47. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:31.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
48. | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
48. | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
50. | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
51. | ASLI Lydia | 2000 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.07 | 1056 pts | ||||
52. | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:32.12 | 1054 pts | ||||
53. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
54. | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.33 | 1042 pts | ||||
55. | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
56. | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.42 | 1037 pts | ||||
57. | BOCH Emma | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.85 | 1013 pts | ||||
58. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.97 | 1007 pts | ||||
59. | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:32.98 | 1006 pts | ||||
60. | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.00 | 1005 pts | ||||
61. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:33.05 | 1003 pts | ||||
62. | WARD Meggy | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:33.25 | 992 pts | ||||
63. | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
64. | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:33.65 | 970 pts | ||||
65. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.69 | 968 pts | ||||
65. | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:33.69 | 968 pts | ||||
67. | LIBESPERE Manon | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.92 | 956 pts | ||||
--- | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |