BOULET Lola (2003) FRA | ||||||
52e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.83 | 774 pts | |||
29e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:31.63 | 591 pts | |||
CHAUDESAIGUES Thomas (2004) FRA | ||||||
57e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.41 | 381 pts | |||
29e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:17.71 | 190 pts | |||
DALLE Yanis (2004) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.41 | 423 pts | |||
26e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:48.94 | 307 pts | |||
12e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:52.34 | 276 pts | |||
DELBOEUF Léa (2002) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.52 | 901 pts | |||
21e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:40.17 | 731 pts | |||
GAUCH Victoria (2002) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.42 | 796 pts | |||
26e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:52.39 | 585 pts | |||
HOAREAU Florentin (2004) FRA | ||||||
61e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.56 | 298 pts | |||
32e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:03.24 | 140 pts | |||
LAFON Thibaut (2004) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.95 | 586 pts | |||
18e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:35.88 | 321 pts | |||
LAURANCY Alix (2005) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.41 | 514 pts | |||
27e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:59.78 | 336 pts | |||
28e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:44.62 | 225 pts | |||
MALET Nicolas (1999) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Final C | DNS dec |
--- | |||
3e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:06.25 | 1008 pts | |||
1er | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:25.35 | 966 pts | |||
MARIMOUTOU Julien (1988) FRA | ||||||
3e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:01.35 | 1098 pts | |||
2e | 200 Butterfly Men Prelims | 02:25.67 | 937 pts | |||
3e | 400 Medley Men Prelims | 05:12.22 | 923 pts | |||
PALPACUER Axel (2002) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | |||
12e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:21.98 | 779 pts | |||
PALPACUER Manon (1999) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Final C | DNS dec |
--- | |||
24e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.68 | 950 pts | |||
14e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:31.88 | 840 pts | |||
14e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:22.14 | 799 pts | |||
RICHARD Alexandre (2004) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.07 | 395 pts | |||
27e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:50.51 | 286 pts | |||
ROCHE Julie (2005) FRA | ||||||
70e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.25 | 355 pts | |||
41e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:21.08 | 121 pts | |||
ROCHE Pauline (2001) FRA | ||||||
46e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.36 | 799 pts | |||
29e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:54.61 | 560 pts | |||
24e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:40.61 | 647 pts | |||
12e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:28.09 | 680 pts | |||
SABATON Guillaume (1999) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.02 | 926 pts | |||
10e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:19.86 | 809 pts | |||
5e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:10.81 | 831 pts | |||
SAINT MARC Jean-Clément (2004) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.64 | 372 pts | |||
30e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:59.97 | 173 pts | |||
SOUBILS Maeva (2003) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.90 | 879 pts | |||
23e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:43.30 | 692 pts | |||
15e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:36.48 | 603 pts | |||
SOUBILS Vaiana (2005) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.93 | 572 pts | |||
30e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:45.58 | 560 pts | |||
14e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:35.94 | 608 pts | |||
VALY Guillaume (2003) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.59 | 554 pts | |||
21e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:38.88 | 464 pts | |||
10e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:31.19 | 433 pts |