50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 25 Juin 2016 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.88 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:32.63 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.87 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | FRA | CN PANON | 00:34.33 | 994 pts | ||||
5. | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.05 | 957 pts | ||||
6. | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:37.27 | 849 pts | ||||
7. | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:37.32 | 846 pts | ||||
8. | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.61 | 786 pts | ||||
9. | KINTZ Christopher | 2003 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:39.27 | 756 pts | ||||
10. | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:39.66 | 739 pts | ||||
11. | PERRY Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:41.71 | 651 pts | ||||
12. | SCHLESINGER Joseph | 2002 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:41.92 | 642 pts | ||||
13. | MALISZEWSKI Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:42.38 | 623 pts | ||||
14. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:45.29 | 510 pts | ||||
15. | MOUCHOT Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:45.38 | 507 pts | ||||
16. | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:47.09 | 446 pts | ||||
17. | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:49.12 | 379 pts | ||||
18. | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:49.22 | 376 pts | ||||
19. | BOUSSOUF Sélim | 2004 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:50.83 | 327 pts | ||||
20. | HAGEN Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:51.50 | 307 pts | ||||
21. | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:52.52 | 279 pts | ||||
22. | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:53.66 | 249 pts | ||||
23. | BOMO Quentin | 2005 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:55.46 | 205 pts | ||||
24. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:55.95 | 193 pts | ||||
25. | CAPELLA Romain | 2005 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:55.98 | 193 pts | ||||
26. | LEFEBRE Théo | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:59.11 | 128 pts | ||||
27. | MARTIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 01:01.50 | 88 pts | ||||
28. | RALLI Clément | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:01.98 | 81 pts | ||||
29. | VICENTE Pablo | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:03.09 | 65 pts | ||||
30. | SALVESTRONI Léo-Paul | 2006 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 01:03.13 | 65 pts | ||||
31. | PRUDHOMME Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:04.66 | 46 pts | ||||
32. | BARONNE-DELIN Benoît | 2005 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:07.31 | 22 pts | ||||
33. | LEGRAND Tristan | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:16.60 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:23.84 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DUCRET Steve | 2005 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LENOIR Jules | 1994 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GODFRIN Paul | 2007 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | DSQ |
--- |