50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.62 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.70 | 1134 pts | ||||
3. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.03 | 1116 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.14 | 1110 pts | ||||
5. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.59 | 1085 pts | ||||
6. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.65 | 1082 pts | ||||
7. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.77 | 1023 pts | ||||
8. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:34.06 | 1008 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.91 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:34.35 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.38 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.44 | 988 pts | ||||
5. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.74 | 973 pts | ||||
6. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:34.78 | 971 pts | ||||
7. | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:35.51 | 934 pts | |||||||
--- | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERQUIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:34.74 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:35.17 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.69 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:36.74 | 874 pts | ||||
5. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.71 | 828 pts | ||||
6. | LALLOUCHE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:39.06 | 766 pts | ||||
7. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:40.96 | 682 pts | ||||
8. | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:41.44 | 662 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 11h45) | ||||||||||
1. | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.64 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.08 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.15 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.28 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.34 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:32.50 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:33.25 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:33.55 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.83 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.87 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.11 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
13. | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.28 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:34.69 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.79 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.21 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
17. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.33 | 943 pts | ||||
18. | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:35.60 | 930 pts | |||||||
19. | PIERQUIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:35.70 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.72 | 924 pts | ||||
21. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:35.93 | 913 pts | QFC | |||
21. | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.93 | 913 pts | ||||
23. | GARRABOS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:36.18 | 901 pts | ||||
23. | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:36.18 | 901 pts | ||||
25. | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.42 | 889 pts | ||||
26. | FATNASSI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:36.94 | 864 pts | ||||
27. | KOUY Jonathan | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:37.05 | 859 pts | QFC | |||
28. | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:37.70 | 828 pts | ||||
29. | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.93 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
30. | FERNANDEZ Noah | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.77 | 779 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LALLOUCHE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:39.25 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
32. | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:39.32 | 754 pts | QFC | |||
33. | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:40.29 | 711 pts | ||||
34. | CARRIÉ Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:40.37 | 708 pts | QFC | |||
35. | PERROT Evan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.10 | 676 pts | ||||
36. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:41.56 | 657 pts | ||||
--- | GAUTIER Maxime | 1981 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- |