100 Butterfly Men - Final A CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.84 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.30 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:02.43 | 1055 pts | ||||
4. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 01:03.73 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:08.62 | 887 pts | ||||
6. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:09.40 | 867 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.86 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:03.76 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:06.22 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:06.30 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:07.71 | 911 pts | ||||
6. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:07.88 | 906 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B CADETS - JUNIORS - SENIORS : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIOUT Théo | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:10.92 | 828 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:01.40 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:02.47 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:02.79 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:04.27 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 01:05.32 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:06.24 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:06.64 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:07.13 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:07.67 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:08.04 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:08.60 | 888 pts | QFA | |||
12. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:09.46 | 865 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:09.47 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PRIOUT Théo | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:09.99 | 852 pts | QFB | |||
15. | POUX Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:10.17 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
--- | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | DNS |
--- |