50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1229 pts | ||||
2. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.95 | 1120 pts | ||||
3. | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.22 | 1105 pts | ||||
4. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1061 pts | ||||
5. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | TRICOIRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.79 | 1022 pts | ||||
7. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:33.99 | 1011 pts | ||||
8. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.12 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPOITTEVIN Eliot | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:34.09 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | EGY | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.65 | 978 pts | ||||
3. | GOULAY Nathan | 1993 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:34.99 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.09 | 955 pts | ||||
5. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.45 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
7. | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.06 | 907 pts | ||||
8. | QUERARD Ronan | 2000 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:38.83 | 776 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.80 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.76 | 779 pts | ||||
3. | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:39.08 | 765 pts | ||||
4. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:39.48 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.59 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | TUN | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.64 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.25 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.04 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TRICOIRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.74 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:33.75 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:34.19 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEPOITTEVIN Eliot | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:34.44 | 988 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GOULAY Nathan | 1993 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:34.77 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.79 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
12. | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | EGY | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.03 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.91 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:36.28 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.35 | 893 pts | QFB | |||
16. | QUERARD Ronan | 2000 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:38.35 | 798 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.37 | 797 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.87 | 730 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:40.62 | 697 pts | QFC | |||
20. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:40.73 | 692 pts | QFC | |||
--- | TRAVERS Pierrick | 2000 | FRA | ERNÉE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- |