50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PINATON Maud | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:33.36 | 1110 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.82 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:34.05 | 1070 pts | ||||
4. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.17 | 1064 pts | ||||
5. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.25 | 1059 pts | ||||
6. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.57 | 1041 pts | ||||
7. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.67 | 1036 pts | ||||
8. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.96 | 1020 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.72 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.92 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.20 | 1006 pts | ||||
4. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | ||||
4. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:35.23 | 1005 pts | ||||
6. | COTTET Louise | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:35.41 | 995 pts | ||||
7. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.49 | 991 pts | ||||
8. | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:35.90 | 968 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.30 | 1001 pts | ||||
2. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.78 | 975 pts | ||||
3. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.51 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.62 | 930 pts | ||||
5. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.72 | 925 pts | ||||
6. | LOYER Margot | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:36.97 | 912 pts | ||||
7. | QUÉRU Marie | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.75 | 822 pts | ||||
8. | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:39.64 | 778 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 12 June 2016 - 11h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.04 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PINATON Maud | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:33.92 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
3. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.97 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.03 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.45 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
8. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.67 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.82 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.22 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:35.26 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.30 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.33 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CAMUS Laure | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:35.37 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PASSELANDE Audrey | 2000 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:35.61 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COTTET Louise | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 00:35.71 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:35.72 | 978 pts | ||||
18. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.79 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.93 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 934 pts | ||||
21. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.65 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.70 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
23. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:36.72 | 925 pts | ||||
24. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.82 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:36.83 | 919 pts | ||||
26. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.95 | 913 pts | ||||
27. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.10 | 905 pts | ||||
28. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:37.19 | 901 pts | ||||
29. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:37.31 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LOYER Margot | 2002 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:37.42 | 889 pts | QFC | |||
31. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:37.57 | 881 pts | ||||
32. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:37.99 | 860 pts | ||||
33. | POTEREAU Margot | 1999 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:38.24 | 847 pts | ||||
34. | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:38.67 | 826 pts | QFC | |||
35. | QUÉRU Marie | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.95 | 812 pts | ||||
36. | DAUDIN Laura | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:38.98 | 810 pts | ||||
37. | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:39.00 | 809 pts | ||||
38. | MALARME Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:39.27 | 796 pts | ||||
39. | LAMBERT Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:39.42 | 789 pts | ||||
40. | MOINEAU Erine | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:39.70 | 775 pts | ||||
41. | DUBOIS Marine | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.30 | 747 pts | ||||
42. | HUCHET Juline | 2002 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:40.36 | 744 pts | ||||
43. | SORIN Eléa | 2002 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:41.21 | 705 pts | ||||
--- | HAMEAU Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ERNÉE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMEAU Noémie | 2000 | FRA | ERNÉE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAZIN Lea | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |