100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:02.64 | 1101 pts | ||||
2. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:02.95 | 1092 pts | ||||
3. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:03.59 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:04.33 | 1050 pts | ||||
5. | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:05.44 | 1017 pts | ||||
6. | DEPERNET Lucile | 1997 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:05.74 | 1008 pts | ||||
7. | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:05.98 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:06.03 | 999 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Lola | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:04.70 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:06.72 | 979 pts | ||||
3. | JORE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:07.37 | 960 pts | ||||
4. | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:07.53 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:07.65 | 952 pts | ||||
6. | MICHAUT Solyane | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:07.69 | 951 pts | ||||
7. | PACE Anna | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:08.17 | 937 pts | ||||
8. | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:09.03 | 913 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | CROISSANT Louise | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:07.42 | 959 pts | ||||
2. | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:08.61 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:09.14 | 910 pts | ||||
4. | LATOUR Orane | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:09.44 | 901 pts | ||||
5. | BOFFY Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:09.90 | 889 pts | ||||
6. | LACROIX Amelie | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:11.23 | 852 pts | ||||
7. | ROGISSART Cassandra | 1997 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 01:11.24 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 01:12.32 | 823 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 10h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:03.67 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:04.01 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:04.09 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:05.08 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:05.49 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEPERNET Lucile | 1997 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:05.64 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:05.88 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BRANJONNEAU Chloé | 1999 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:05.89 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:06.02 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FIEVET Lola | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:06.37 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BONHOMME Alice | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:06.37 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MICHAUT Solyane | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:06.98 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JORE Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:07.21 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:07.23 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RAYOT Delphine | 1974 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:07.38 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:07.54 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PACE Anna | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:07.65 | 952 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GAUTHIER-MAUFROID Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:08.50 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CROISSANT Louise | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:08.54 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
20. | LHOPITAL Celenie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:08.71 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
21. | GRANDCLAUDE Alexia | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:09.05 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LACROIX Amelie | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:09.09 | 911 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LATOUR Orane | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:09.71 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:09.77 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DEL PIN Trescillia | 2001 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 01:10.11 | 883 pts | ||||
26. | BOFFY Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:10.21 | 880 pts | ||||
27. | ROGISSART Cassandra | 1997 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 01:10.68 | 867 pts | ||||
28. | GAUTHIER-GENSOUL Candice | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:10.85 | 863 pts | ||||
29. | TASSOT Camille | 2000 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:11.29 | 851 pts | ||||
30. | CORCHETE Salome | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:12.25 | 825 pts | ||||
31. | GROSJEAN Kassandra | 1993 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:12.53 | 817 pts | ||||
32. | EVRARD Valentine | 2002 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:13.32 | 796 pts | ||||
33. | LE FUR Anaëlle | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 01:15.11 | 750 pts | ||||
34. | QUINCEROT Marie | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:17.02 | 702 pts | ||||
35. | CHASSAING Helena | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:17.19 | 698 pts | ||||
36. | DEVIOT Justine | 2002 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 01:17.21 | 698 pts | ||||
37. | MARGUERON Alexia | 2002 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 01:18.11 | 676 pts | ||||
38. | CHAPEL Naëlle | 2001 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:18.59 | 664 pts | ||||
39. | PRAT Sabeline | 2002 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 01:18.82 | 659 pts | ||||
40. | DA CONCEICAO Maelys | 2002 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 01:20.38 | 622 pts | ||||
41. | THOMAS Laëtitia | 2001 | FRA | NC BOLOGNE | 01:20.42 | 621 pts | ||||
42. | ARNEODO Lucie | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:20.75 | 613 pts | ||||
43. | STECHER Lisa | 2002 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:22.80 | 567 pts | ||||
44. | SEKOURI Zarha | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:23.10 | 560 pts |