100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:52.73 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:53.87 | 1158 pts | ||||
3. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:54.55 | 1134 pts | ||||
4. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:57.10 | 1049 pts | ||||
5. | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:57.77 | 1027 pts | ||||
6. | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:57.81 | 1026 pts | ||||
7. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:58.29 | 1010 pts | ||||
8. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:58.83 | 993 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:58.57 | 1001 pts | ||||
2. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:58.75 | 996 pts | ||||
3. | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:58.80 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:58.91 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Rob | 2000 | BEL | SN SEDAN | 01:00.05 | 954 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:00.36 | 945 pts | ||||
7. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:00.73 | 933 pts | ||||
--- | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIN Christopher | 1996 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:59.22 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | MARION Hugo | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:59.58 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:00.23 | 949 pts | ||||
4. | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 01:00.30 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:00.90 | 928 pts | ||||
6. | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 01:02.79 | 871 pts | ||||
7. | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 01:04.69 | 815 pts | ||||
--- | NOËL Raphael | 1996 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 11 Juin 2016 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
1. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:53.30 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:54.83 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:54.91 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:55.04 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:56.44 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:56.74 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:57.14 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ZAVATTA Clément | 1997 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:57.31 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JACOB Patrice | 1971 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:58.05 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:58.10 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:58.27 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:58.54 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:58.63 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:58.70 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VAN DEN NOORTGATE Rob | 2000 | BEL | SN SEDAN | 00:58.81 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:59.13 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BAUDOUX Duncan | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:59.25 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MARION Hugo | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:59.33 | 977 pts | QFC | |||
19. | WAHART Louis | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:59.43 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PIRE Clément | 1998 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:59.67 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:59.88 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
22. | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:00.27 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PERRIN Christopher | 1996 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:00.28 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:00.59 | 938 pts | QFC | |||
25. | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 01:00.98 | 925 pts | ||||
26. | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:01.02 | 924 pts | ||||
27. | NOËL Raphael | 1996 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:01.05 | 923 pts | ||||
28. | GUERARD Théo | 2001 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 01:02.15 | 890 pts | ||||
29. | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:02.17 | 889 pts | ||||
30. | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:02.25 | 887 pts | ||||
31. | LAURENTI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:02.47 | 880 pts | ||||
32. | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 01:02.55 | 878 pts | ||||
33. | CHESSE Nathan | 1997 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 01:03.92 | 837 pts | ||||
34. | THAT Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:05.14 | 802 pts | ||||
35. | ROUDIER-DUFAYE Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 01:05.29 | 797 pts | ||||
36. | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 01:05.36 | 795 pts | ||||
37. | COURTOIS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:05.53 | 790 pts | ||||
38. | DUQUESNOY Titouan | 1998 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:05.73 | 785 pts | ||||
39. | LACROIX Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:05.87 | 781 pts | ||||
40. | BLONDELOT Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:05.95 | 779 pts | ||||
41. | LAFON Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:06.43 | 765 pts | ||||
41. | GUYOT Antoine | 2000 | FRA | SN VITRY CHAMPAGNE ET DER | 01:06.43 | 765 pts | ||||
43. | LEBRUN Maxime | 2002 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 01:06.79 | 755 pts | ||||
44. | SUQUET Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:06.85 | 753 pts | ||||
45. | VROMAN Jordan | 2001 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:07.24 | 743 pts | ||||
46. | BERNINI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE | 01:07.31 | 741 pts | ||||
47. | CONROUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:07.41 | 738 pts | ||||
48. | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:08.04 | 721 pts | ||||
49. | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 01:08.19 | 717 pts | ||||
50. | BRISSART Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 01:08.26 | 715 pts | ||||
51. | PIGREE Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:09.12 | 692 pts | ||||
52. | IENNY Felix | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:09.13 | 691 pts | ||||
53. | ROY Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 01:09.33 | 686 pts | ||||
54. | REGNAULT Dimitri | 2002 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:10.45 | 657 pts | ||||
55. | MAHMANDAR Dany | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:10.72 | 650 pts | ||||
56. | RASSELET Quentin | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 01:10.79 | 648 pts | ||||
57. | THIEBAULT Fabian | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:11.46 | 631 pts | ||||
58. | LECOUTURIER Ilan | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:12.27 | 610 pts | ||||
59. | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 01:12.64 | 601 pts | ||||
60. | DESJARDINS Jordane | 2000 | FRA | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | 01:12.92 | 594 pts | ||||
61. | MAES Lucas | 2001 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:13.27 | 585 pts | ||||
--- | BALSAMO Hugo | 1998 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | DNS |
--- |