200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Juin 2016 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:53.57 | 612 pts | ||||
2. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 02:54.39 | 603 pts | ||||
3. | GRIZEAU Noah | 2003 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 02:57.30 | 571 pts | ||||
4. | AZOUIGUI Omar | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:58.39 | 559 pts | ||||
5. | PONIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 02:58.44 | 559 pts | ||||
6. | BLAISE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:58.55 | 557 pts | ||||
7. | LAATIL Aymen | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:58.86 | 554 pts | ||||
8. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:00.13 | 540 pts | ||||
9. | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:01.57 | 525 pts | ||||
10. | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:01.96 | 521 pts | ||||
11. | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:02.86 | 512 pts | ||||
12. | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 03:02.91 | 511 pts | ||||
13. | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:04.28 | 497 pts | ||||
14. | LEAR Philippe | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:09.21 | 448 pts | ||||
15. | DE SAINT JORE Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 03:11.17 | 430 pts | ||||
16. | GUERY Matysse | 2004 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 03:11.35 | 428 pts | ||||
17. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 03:11.50 | 427 pts | ||||
18. | ALY Yassin | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:11.86 | 423 pts | ||||
19. | RABE Clément | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:12.00 | 422 pts | ||||
20. | SILVA Jeremie | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 03:12.91 | 413 pts | ||||
21. | NAIME Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 03:13.22 | 410 pts | ||||
22. | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:13.66 | 406 pts | ||||
23. | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 03:13.86 | 405 pts | ||||
24. | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 03:13.92 | 404 pts | ||||
25. | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:16.11 | 384 pts | ||||
26. | DUBREUIL Antoine | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:16.57 | 380 pts | ||||
27. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 03:16.66 | 379 pts | ||||
28. | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:16.74 | 379 pts | ||||
29. | GOUA Keellyan | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:17.25 | 374 pts | ||||
30. | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:17.78 | 369 pts | ||||
31. | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:18.13 | 366 pts | ||||
32. | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 03:19.38 | 356 pts | ||||
33. | TRBIC Nikola | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 03:20.22 | 348 pts | ||||
34. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 03:21.44 | 338 pts | ||||
35. | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 03:21.87 | 334 pts | ||||
36. | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:22.91 | 326 pts | ||||
37. | BELDJILALI Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:24.74 | 311 pts | ||||
38. | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 03:26.00 | 301 pts | ||||
39. | ELBAGHLOULI Thomas | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 03:26.16 | 300 pts | ||||
40. | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 03:27.20 | 291 pts | ||||
41. | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 03:28.17 | 284 pts | ||||
42. | FLEURISSON Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 03:30.16 | 269 pts | ||||
43. | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 03:32.25 | 253 pts | ||||
44. | ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:34.43 | 238 pts | ||||
45. | PROVOT Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:34.59 | 237 pts | ||||
46. | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:34.93 | 234 pts | ||||
47. | ROUSSELET Robin | 2005 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:39.32 | 205 pts | ||||
48. | MEUNIER Erwan | 2003 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 03:42.00 | 188 pts | ||||
49. | ZIANE Younes | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:42.76 | 183 pts | ||||
50. | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 03:43.28 | 180 pts | ||||
51. | BIGOT Gaëtan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 03:46.59 | 160 pts | ||||
52. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 03:48.44 | 149 pts | ||||
53. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 03:48.50 | 149 pts | ||||
54. | GORJAO Noé | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 03:54.65 | 117 pts | ||||
55. | NKUNDIYEZE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 03:59.02 | 96 pts | ||||
56. | BAILLY Evan | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 04:07.79 | 61 pts | ||||
57. | GUERRA Fares | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 04:12.85 | 44 pts | ||||
58. | DAHMANI Othmane | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 04:16.33 | 34 pts | ||||
59. | MANIVANNAN Saran | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 04:16.73 | 33 pts | ||||
60. | CADIRVELOU Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 04:44.19 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | TARGE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DA COSTA Frederic | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHALABI Zaky | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HERVINEAU Ruben | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HADDOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ETIENNE-MASSON Solal | 2006 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNF |
--- | ||||
200 4 Nages Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:54.61 | 601 pts |