50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.21 | 1163 pts | ||||
2. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.53 | 1144 pts | ||||
3. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | ||||
4. | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | ||||
5. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.66 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
1. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:30.78 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.90 | 1066 pts | ||||
4. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
6. | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.86 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Minimes et après : 12-15 ans (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:31.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | ||||
3. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 1019 pts | ||||
5. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.33 | 987 pts | ||||
--- | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 26 June 2016 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
2. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.95 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.35 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.58 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
5. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.41 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:32.52 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.58 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.06 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CORABOEUF Coline | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.10 | 1000 pts | QFC | |||
14. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.22 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
15. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.32 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
16. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:33.40 | 984 pts | ||||
17. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.46 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
18. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.74 | 966 pts | ||||
19. | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.89 | 958 pts | ||||
20. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.09 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.30 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:34.34 | 934 pts | ||||
23. | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | ||||
24. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:34.78 | 911 pts | ||||
25. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 903 pts | ||||
26. | SAUDA Lea | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.30 | 884 pts | ||||
27. | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
28. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | ||||
28. | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | ||||
30. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:36.36 | 831 pts | ||||
31. | PIERRE Katia | 1960 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.50 | 824 pts | ||||
32. | MILOUDI Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.92 | 709 pts | ||||
33. | PEZERON Margot | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:43.06 | 533 pts |