50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.75 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.76 | 1130 pts | ||||
3. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1111 pts | ||||
4. | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
5. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.53 | 1035 pts | ||||
6. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 1026 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 17h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.61 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.90 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.52 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.84 | 968 pts | ||||
5. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.51 | 934 pts | ||||
6. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.29 | 896 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes et après : 12-15 ans (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.46 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.47 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
5. | GAY Yael | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.38 | 891 pts | ||||
6. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:37.20 | 852 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Juin 2016 - 11h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:32.84 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.12 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.43 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.70 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.59 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
9. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.67 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.88 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.01 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.51 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.65 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
14. | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.76 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
15. | LEMEE Pierre | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.06 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
16. | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.33 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
17. | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.71 | 875 pts | ||||
18. | GAY Yael | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.90 | 866 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:37.19 | 852 pts | QFC | |||
20. | CAILLE Dany | 2000 | POR | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.60 | 833 pts | ||||
21. | LAVOINE Paul | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.06 | 811 pts | ||||
22. | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.65 | 784 pts | ||||
23. | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.73 | 781 pts | ||||
24. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:39.20 | 759 pts | ||||
25. | NAUDIN Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:42.60 | 614 pts | ||||
26. | BOUCHET Pierre | 2002 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:43.58 | 575 pts | ||||
--- | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |