100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2016 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:22.29 | 737 pts | ||||
2. | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:28.81 | 594 pts | ||||
3. | BERENGUER Clara | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:32.66 | 517 pts | ||||
4. | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:33.74 | 496 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Victoire | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:38.49 | 410 pts | ||||
6. | LARDEUX Ilona | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:40.18 | 381 pts | ||||
7. | ROUX Clara | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:40.63 | 374 pts | ||||
8. | GOUGEON Anne-Elise | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:40.78 | 371 pts | ||||
9. | MARCHAND Lou | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:41.06 | 367 pts | ||||
10. | BREHERET Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:41.08 | 366 pts | ||||
11. | BEAUNOIR Leïli | 2005 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:41.61 | 358 pts | ||||
12. | BURON Louane | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:41.82 | 355 pts | ||||
13. | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:43.22 | 332 pts | ||||
14. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:43.71 | 325 pts | ||||
15. | TROADEC Armelle | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:44.36 | 315 pts | ||||
16. | TROTTIER Emma | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:45.47 | 298 pts | ||||
16. | NEDELEC Irene | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:45.47 | 298 pts | ||||
18. | LAPIERRE Marie-Lou | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:46.94 | 277 pts | ||||
19. | BRUNEAU Emeline | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 01:47.37 | 271 pts | ||||
20. | LE BOURHIS Maelia | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:48.03 | 262 pts | ||||
21. | MICHEL Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:49.66 | 240 pts | ||||
22. | CHARGE Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:50.72 | 226 pts | ||||
23. | FREDICI Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:51.25 | 219 pts | ||||
24. | FARTHOUAT Claire | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:51.77 | 213 pts | ||||
25. | DEFOOR Florine | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:51.88 | 211 pts | ||||
26. | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:52.15 | 208 pts | ||||
27. | FEUILLET Bérénice | 2005 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:52.54 | 203 pts | ||||
28. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:53.27 | 195 pts | ||||
29. | STEINMETZ Manon | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:59.97 | 123 pts | ||||
30. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 02:01.42 | 110 pts | ||||
31. | COUTANCEAU Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 02:02.15 | 103 pts | ||||
32. | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 02:02.89 | 97 pts | ||||
--- | AGNES Auriane | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LABAY Lola | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |