50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2016 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BRODER Clément | 1992 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:28.22 | 1082 pts | ||||
2. | BALMONT Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
3. | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:30.09 | 974 pts | ||||
4. | BUCCI Romain | 1998 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:30.18 | 969 pts | ||||
5. | DEZIER Cédric | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:30.56 | 948 pts | ||||
6. | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:30.98 | 925 pts | ||||
7. | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:32.23 | 859 pts | ||||
8. | BUCH Sinia | 1999 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:32.36 | 852 pts | ||||
9. | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.24 | 806 pts | ||||
10. | CHARRETON Aurel | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:33.97 | 770 pts | ||||
11. | BARRIOS Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:34.25 | 756 pts | ||||
12. | BELMEDANI Bouziane | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:34.45 | 746 pts | ||||
13. | VALENCIER Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:37.59 | 601 pts | ||||
14. | MARTORELL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:38.16 | 576 pts | ||||
15. | ARGOUD Vincent | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:39.12 | 536 pts | ||||
16. | COSTER Franck | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:39.72 | 511 pts | ||||
17. | LAVENENT Mylan | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:41.24 | 451 pts | ||||
18. | GELE Didier | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:43.25 | 378 pts | ||||
19. | FOURNIER Léo | 2004 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:44.41 | 339 pts | ||||
20. | MEYNIER Matis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:45.80 | 295 pts | ||||
21. | FAY Gabin | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:50.93 | 158 pts | ||||
22. | CHANTRE Titouan | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:54.11 | 95 pts | ||||
23. | DEPUYDT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:54.93 | 81 pts | ||||
24. | MICOLLET Batiste | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:55.36 | 74 pts | ||||
25. | JAILLET Alban | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:55.50 | 72 pts | ||||
26. | GIROUD Joris | 2006 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:55.51 | 72 pts | ||||
27. | GRIVET Nicolas | 2006 | FRA | HCN TULLINS | 00:55.68 | 70 pts | ||||
28. | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:56.25 | 61 pts | ||||
29. | ROSSILLE Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:59.42 | 25 pts | ||||
30. | ARGOUD Antoine | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 01:01.72 | 9 pts | ||||
31. | ANDREVON Theo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 01:02.99 | 3 pts | ||||
32. | VARVIER Thomas | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 01:03.43 | 2 pts | ||||
33. | REYNAUD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:05.06 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | GIGANTE Lou | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 01:05.34 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | VALENCIER Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 01:10.37 | 1 pts |