100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 15 Octobre 2016 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:21.56 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:22.42 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:26.22 | 935 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:28.51 | 885 pts | ||||
5. | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:29.38 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:29.80 | 858 pts | ||||
7. | DUPONT Celine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 01:31.05 | 832 pts | ||||
8. | SAVARY Alice | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:31.50 | 823 pts | ||||
9. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:31.64 | 820 pts | ||||
10. | GUFFROY Lindsay | 2004 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:32.06 | 812 pts | ||||
11. | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:32.47 | 803 pts | ||||
12. | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:33.16 | 790 pts | ||||
13. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:33.67 | 779 pts | ||||
14. | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:33.69 | 779 pts | ||||
15. | PEYRAT Olivia | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:34.21 | 769 pts | ||||
16. | BOUAKAZ Alya | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:34.64 | 760 pts | ||||
17. | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:34.93 | 754 pts | ||||
18. | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:35.02 | 753 pts | ||||
19. | DURAND Clhéa | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:35.68 | 740 pts | ||||
20. | LEVIONNOIS Clara | 2001 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:36.16 | 731 pts | ||||
21. | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:37.77 | 700 pts | ||||
22. | CHAMBON Juliana | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:38.11 | 694 pts | ||||
23. | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 01:38.15 | 693 pts | ||||
24. | NIKOLIC Adriana | 2003 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:38.36 | 689 pts | ||||
25. | HARHOUZ Seham | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:38.55 | 685 pts | ||||
26. | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:38.67 | 683 pts | ||||
27. | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:39.20 | 673 pts | ||||
28. | EL IDRISSI Oumaima | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:39.70 | 664 pts | ||||
29. | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:39.97 | 659 pts | ||||
30. | ETILOPY Maeva | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 01:42.10 | 621 pts | ||||
31. | TOME MANEKE Caroline | 2002 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:42.81 | 608 pts | ||||
32. | ZOUBIR Lila | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:43.14 | 602 pts | ||||
33. | BOUDADNE Camélia | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:43.37 | 598 pts | ||||
34. | HUBER Sahra | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:45.48 | 562 pts | ||||
35. | GACEM Israa | 2002 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:47.03 | 536 pts | ||||
36. | LEBAS Loriane | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:47.21 | 533 pts | ||||
37. | CATON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:47.34 | 531 pts | ||||
38. | ICHOU Sarah | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:47.54 | 528 pts | ||||
39. | CURPEN Vesilla | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:47.78 | 524 pts | ||||
40. | FERNANDES Iliana | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:47.90 | 522 pts | ||||
41. | MABROUKI Chaima | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:47.99 | 520 pts | ||||
42. | GOGNEAU Lena | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:49.32 | 499 pts | ||||
43. | SIAD Ines | 2004 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:49.40 | 498 pts | ||||
44. | DOS SANTOS Chloé | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:50.00 | 488 pts | ||||
45. | IDJEDARENE Ines | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:50.37 | 482 pts | ||||
46. | LAMBERT Amélie | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 01:50.74 | 477 pts | ||||
47. | SMAALI Aya | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:50.93 | 474 pts | ||||
48. | DREAN Maëllys | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:51.29 | 468 pts | ||||
49. | BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda | 2004 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:52.46 | 450 pts | ||||
50. | SOULA Carla | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:54.32 | 423 pts | ||||
51. | CHAIHAB Assia | 2004 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:54.56 | 419 pts | ||||
52. | DELEAU Bertille | 2004 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:57.71 | 374 pts | ||||
53. | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:58.79 | 360 pts | ||||
54. | AOUDIA Camelia | 2005 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 02:07.15 | 256 pts | ||||
--- | BEN ZAIER Cyrine | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POILVERT Melody | 1995 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECAILLE-LARISSE Alliyah | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS |
--- |