Résultats des relais | ||||||||||||||
7e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:05.95 | 714 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 11:41.02 | 559 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 05:57.72 | 619 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:51.97 | 810 pts | |||||||||||
11e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:39.76 | 674 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 09:54.65 | 689 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 04:51.01 | 797 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:10.85 | 829 pts | |||||||||||
ALMARCHA Marine (1990) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:22.55 | +0.99 | 700 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [6e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.42 | 810 pts | |||||||||
BELLIERE Aurelie (1975) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:31.38 | +0.92 | 564 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [8e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.56 | 810 pts | |||||||||
BEYNEL Amelie (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:27.81 | +0.81 | 621 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.94 | 810 pts | |||||||||
BROCARD Kylian (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:20.08
|
+0.63 | 618 pts | ||||||||||
CALANDRY Alice (2006) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.24 | +0.67 | 592 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 05:57.72 | +0.60 | 619 pts | |||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.61 | 810 pts | |||||||||
CALANDRY Quentin (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:35.35 | +0.77 | 772 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:51.01 | +0.87 | 797 pts | |||||||||
D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie (1982) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:14.43 | +0.85 | 649 pts | ||||||||||
DI LIBERTO Edouard (1989) FRA | ||||||||||||||
12e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 03:08.12 | +0.79 | 431 pts | ||||||||||
FEVE Fanny (1979) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:32.53 | +0.92 | 719 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 05:57.72 | +0.71 | 619 pts | |||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [10e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.68 | 810 pts | |||||||||
GUITTARD Noëlie (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
10e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:55.36 | +0.97 | 386 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +1.02 | 810 pts | |||||||||
ISSANDOU-TRONCHE Fanny (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
9e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:13.81 | +0.74 | 530 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 05:57.72 | +0.80 | 619 pts | |||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [7e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.84 | 810 pts | |||||||||
JAROUSSE Amelie (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:30.29 | +0.91 | 617 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 05:57.72 | +0.73 | 619 pts | |||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [5e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.76 | 810 pts | |||||||||
LAMANDE Enzo (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:17.26 | +0.75 | 478 pts | ||||||||||
LEMONNIER Heidi (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
8e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 03:50.86 | +0.83 | 216 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.56 | 810 pts | |||||||||
LETOFFET Maxime (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
LOURDIN Vincent (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:55.76 | +0.91 | 745 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:51.01 | +0.77 | 797 pts | |||||||||
NOUGAREDE Romain (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
9e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:51.50 | +0.79 | 600 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:51.01 | +0.53 | 797 pts | |||||||||
PERRIN Louis (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||
10e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:33.79 | +0.80 | 362 pts | ||||||||||
TERPEREAU Guillaume (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:11.00 | +0.81 | 806 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:51.01 | +0.69 | 797 pts | |||||||||
VIDAL Virginie (1989) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:10.30 | +0.95 | 568 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [9e relayeuse] | 05:51.97 | +0.78 | 810 pts |