200 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 3 Décembre 2016 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:43.19 | +0.83 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:46.26 | +0.68 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:48.40 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | |||
4. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:49.92 | +0.72 | 1019 pts | |||
5. | VERILHAC Esther | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 02:54.04 | +0.83 | 973 pts | |||
6. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 02:54.50 | +0.59 | 968 pts | |||
7. | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:54.54 | +0.75 | 968 pts | |||
8. | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 02:54.71 | +0.67 | 966 pts | |||
9. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:55.23 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
10. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:55.87 | +0.74 | 954 pts | |||
11. | ARSAC Céline | 2000 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 02:57.95 | +0.85 | 931 pts | |||
12. | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 03:00.46 | +0.82 | 904 pts | |||
13. | CAPPY Eugenie | 2003 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 03:00.50 | +0.87 | 904 pts | |||
14. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 03:01.23 | +0.78 | 896 pts | |||
15. | ADDIOUI Mona | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 03:01.41 | +0.83 | 894 pts | |||
16. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 03:01.78 | +0.86 | 891 pts | |||
17. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 03:02.13 | +0.92 | 887 pts | |||
18. | VIVANCOS Lea | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 03:04.72 | +0.69 | 860 pts | |||
19. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 03:05.02 | +0.84 | 857 pts | |||
20. | MOUETTE Anais | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 03:08.35 | +0.84 | 823 pts | |||
21. | BONNARD Jaadhes | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 03:08.94 | +0.74 | 817 pts | |||
22. | PEREIRA Eléa | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 03:09.47 | +0.89 | 812 pts | |||
23. | LAGRANGE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 03:09.58 | +0.67 | 811 pts | |||
24. | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 03:12.18 | +0.84 | 785 pts | |||
25. | SABATIER Alyson | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 03:12.45 | +0.74 | 782 pts | |||
26. | GRALL Maëva | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 03:23.93 | +0.84 | 674 pts | |||
--- | CHALVET Laura | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |