50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A : 17 ans et + (Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.07 | 1196 pts | ||||
2. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:24.23 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.04 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1121 pts | ||||
5. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | ||||
6. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | ||||
7. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
8. | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B : 17 ans et + (Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:25.05 | 1126 pts | ||||
2. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
4. | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
4. | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
6. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
7. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
8. | JOSSIEN Julien | 1991 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A : 15 - 16 ans (Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
3. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
4. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
5. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
6. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | ||||
7. | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
8. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016 - 10h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.29 | 1180 pts | ||||
2. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | ||||
3. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:24.89 | 1137 pts | ||||
4. | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | ||||
5. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | ||||
6. | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:25.26 | 1111 pts | ||||
7. | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
9. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
9. | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
11. | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:25.59 | 1088 pts | ||||
12. | JOSSIEN Julien | 1991 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
13. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
14. | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
15. | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:26.17 | 1048 pts | ||||
16. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
16. | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
18. | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | BEL | SWIMMING TEAM DISON | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | ||||
19. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:26.31 | 1039 pts | ||||
20. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1030 pts | ||||
21. | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
21. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
23. | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | SEN | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.58 | 1021 pts | ||||
24. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.62 | 1018 pts | ||||
25. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
26. | REMY Lucas | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | ||||
27. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
28. | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
29. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.27 | 975 pts | ||||
30. | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:27.29 | 974 pts | ||||
31. | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:27.63 | 951 pts | ||||
33. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
34. | COLAUT Melvyn | 2000 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | ||||
35. | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
36. | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | ||||
37. | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.94 | 931 pts | ||||
38. | COCQUERELLE Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
38. | MATON Stephane | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
40. | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
41. | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
42. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
43. | STERCKEMAN Anthony | 2000 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
44. | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | ||||
45. | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:28.44 | 900 pts | ||||
46. | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | ||||
47. | DESCHAMPS Simon | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.79 | 878 pts | ||||
48. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.05 | 862 pts | ||||
49. | TOULOT Vincent | 1965 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | ||||
50. | SCHNEIDER Paul | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:29.29 | 847 pts | ||||
51. | PIERRU Romain | 1997 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
52. | WALLE Aurelien | 1998 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
53. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | ||||
54. | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.77 | 818 pts | ||||
55. | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.85 | 813 pts | ||||
56. | NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:29.91 | 809 pts | ||||
57. | VAREZ Nikolas | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.97 | 806 pts | ||||
58. | PLANCHEZ Arthur | 1999 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:30.01 | 804 pts | ||||
59. | LENARDUZZI Achile | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:30.04 | 802 pts | ||||
59. | LOPEZ-ONATE Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.04 | 802 pts | ||||
61. | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:30.05 | 801 pts | ||||
62. | PINEAU Camille | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:30.25 | 789 pts | ||||
63. | GOMEZ Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:30.56 | 771 pts | ||||
64. | MARQUIS Paul | 2002 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:30.67 | 765 pts | ||||
65. | LE BAIL Erwann | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:31.14 | 738 pts | ||||
66. | DEAT JONCOUR Jasmin | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:31.18 | 735 pts | ||||
67. | JAVADI Armand | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:31.40 | 723 pts | ||||
68. | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.21 | 678 pts | ||||
69. | JOLY Adrien | 1998 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.47 | 664 pts | ||||
70. | CADET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:32.66 | 654 pts | ||||
71. | DAGBERT Maxence | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:37.47 | 421 pts |