50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 - 12h04) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:22.76 | 1293 pts | ||||
2. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:23.50 | 1238 pts | ||||
3. | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.40 | 1172 pts | ||||
4. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.70 | 1151 pts | ||||
5. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.83 | 1141 pts | ||||
6. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.36 | 1104 pts | ||||
7. | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | ||||
8. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
9. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.36 | 1035 pts | ||||
10. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | ||||
11. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.57 | 1021 pts | ||||
12. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.62 | 1018 pts | ||||
13. | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.64 | 1017 pts | ||||
14. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | ||||
15. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
16. | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:27.19 | 980 pts | ||||
17. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
18. | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | ||||
18. | MESANGE GORGEON Cyriac | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | ||||
20. | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.67 | 949 pts | ||||
21. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
22. | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
23. | WAHL Julien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.09 | 922 pts | ||||
24. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | ||||
25. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
26. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
27. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:28.33 | 907 pts | ||||
28. | KIMADZE Giorgi | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
29. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:28.60 | 890 pts | ||||
30. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.84 | 875 pts | ||||
31. | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.85 | 874 pts | ||||
32. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.04 | 862 pts | ||||
33. | SALMON Martin | 2000 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:29.22 | 851 pts | ||||
34. | BOURREL Nathan | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.27 | 848 pts | ||||
35. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.49 | 835 pts | ||||
36. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | ||||
37. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.79 | 817 pts | ||||
38. | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.82 | 815 pts | ||||
39. | LELEU Evan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | ||||
40. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.13 | 796 pts | ||||
41. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:30.27 | 788 pts | ||||
42. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.78 | 758 pts | ||||
43. | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.01 | 745 pts | ||||
44. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:31.05 | 743 pts | ||||
45. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.08 | 741 pts | ||||
46. | BRUSSELLE Stanislas | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:31.67 | 708 pts | ||||
47. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.49 | 663 pts | ||||
48. | DUGUE Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:33.27 | 621 pts | ||||
49. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:33.32 | 619 pts | ||||
50. | MERCIER Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:33.62 | 603 pts | ||||
51. | FERREIRA Tom | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:34.34 | 566 pts | ||||
52. | POIGNANT Erwan | 2003 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:35.13 | 528 pts | ||||
53. | BROWN Oliver | 2005 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:37.43 | 423 pts | ||||
54. | GAUMONT Eliot | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:38.46 | 379 pts | ||||
55. | GIGUERRE Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.94 | 360 pts | ||||
56. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:39.48 | 339 pts | ||||
57. | DEMORA Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:40.11 | 315 pts | ||||
58. | ROBIN Hugo | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:40.31 | 307 pts | ||||
59. | FONTAINE Lucien | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:42.63 | 228 pts | ||||
60. | HAUZE Louis | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.41 | 175 pts | ||||
61. | LE PIFRE Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:46.46 | 123 pts | ||||
62. | MARQUET Leo | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:46.92 | 112 pts | ||||
63. | LEPRINCE Nolan | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:48.49 | 80 pts | ||||
64. | DEFRETIN Matthias | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:53.64 | 13 pts | ||||
65. | DULONG LANDRIN Richard | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:57.62 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LANGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OUINAS Lilian | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DSQ |
--- |