50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Octobre 2016 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:24.76 | 1294 pts | ||||
2. | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
3. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.93 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.04 | 1152 pts | ||||
6. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
8. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.85 | 1103 pts | ||||
9. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
10. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.93 | 1099 pts | ||||
11. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
12. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.27 | 1079 pts | ||||
13. | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
14. | AUDOUARD Kévin | 1993 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | ||||
15. | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.72 | 995 pts | ||||
16. | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.78 | 992 pts | ||||
17. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | ||||
18. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.86 | 987 pts | ||||
19. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.94 | 983 pts | ||||
20. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.19 | 969 pts | ||||
21. | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:30.62 | 945 pts | ||||
22. | MESANGE GORGEON Cyriac | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.93 | 928 pts | ||||
23. | TROUPLIN Adrian | 1997 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | ||||
24. | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:32.00 | 871 pts | ||||
25. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.84 | 827 pts | ||||
26. | SALMON Martin | 2000 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:32.96 | 821 pts | ||||
27. | ALBAR Amaury | 2004 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:34.22 | 758 pts | ||||
28. | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.25 | 756 pts | ||||
29. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:34.71 | 734 pts | ||||
30. | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:39.06 | 538 pts | ||||
31. | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:39.77 | 509 pts | ||||
32. | FERREIRA Tom | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:42.31 | 412 pts | ||||
33. | GIGUERRE Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:45.20 | 314 pts | ||||
34. | FONTAINE Lucien | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:46.70 | 268 pts | ||||
35. | RENE Léo | 2005 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:51.28 | 151 pts | ||||
36. | LE PIFRE Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:55.16 | 78 pts | ||||
37. | OUINAS Lilian | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:01.29 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | LANGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KIMADZE Giorgi | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- |