50 Papillon Dames - Séries SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.48 | +0.76 | 1116 pts | |||
2. | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.48 | +0.81 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:30.92 | +0.79 | 1027 pts | |||
4. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.94 | +0.61 | 1025 pts | |||
5. | GAUTIER Marine | 1990 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:30.99 | +0.91 | 1022 pts | |||
6. | DELEPLANQUE Maud | 1996 | FRA | CO SEVRES HANDISPORT | 00:35.83 | +0.79 | 750 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries JUNORS 2 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:30.27 | +0.75 | 1066 pts | |||
2. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:30.77 | +0.80 | 1036 pts | |||
3. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.99 | +0.79 | 1022 pts | |||
4. | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:31.37 | +0.78 | 999 pts | |||
5. | PORTAL Elea | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.61 | +0.74 | 985 pts | |||
6. | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.31 | +0.82 | 944 pts | |||
7. | LALLEMAND Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.75 | +0.77 | 919 pts | |||
8. | DAVIN Isabelle | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.93 | +0.84 | 852 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries JUNIORS 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.20 | +0.69 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:30.88 | +0.77 | 1029 pts | |||
3. | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.47 | +0.68 | 994 pts | |||
4. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.82 | +0.78 | 973 pts | |||
5. | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.85 | +0.78 | 971 pts | |||
6. | JAUMET Justine | 2002 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.00 | +0.80 | 962 pts | |||
7. | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.31 | +0.85 | 944 pts | |||
8. | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.28 | +0.84 | 888 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries JEUNES : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.98 | +0.85 | 963 pts | |||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.11 | +0.84 | 898 pts | |||
3. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.29 | +0.77 | 888 pts | |||
4. | AMBLAT Camille | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.38 | +0.74 | 827 pts | |||
5. | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.07 | +0.73 | 790 pts | |||
6. | LAVAUD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.21 | +0.87 | 731 pts | |||
7. | VIATEUR Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.59 | +0.97 | 711 pts | |||
8. | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:37.20 | +0.77 | 681 pts |