100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 30 October 2016 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:15.34 | 1125 pts | ||||
2. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:18.40 | 1055 pts | ||||
3. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:23.35 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:24.86 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:25.52 | 900 pts | ||||
6. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:26.80 | 874 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 30 October 2016 - 12h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:25.90 | 893 pts | ||||
2. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:28.14 | 847 pts | ||||
3. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:28.47 | 840 pts | ||||
4. | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:29.09 | 828 pts | ||||
5. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:29.48 | 820 pts | ||||
6. | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:30.13 | 807 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 30 October 2016 - 12h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:28.40 | 842 pts | ||||
2. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:31.34 | 783 pts | ||||
3. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:32.44 | 762 pts | ||||
4. | GUARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:34.87 | 716 pts | ||||
5. | BRIDE Roxanne | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:34.98 | 714 pts | ||||
--- | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 30 October 2016 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:19.77 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:21.48 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:24.69 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:24.95 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:25.47 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PIZZAGALLI Alexandra | 2001 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:26.28 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:26.72 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:26.97 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
9. | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:27.62 | 857 pts | QFB | |||
10. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:28.32 | 843 pts | QFB | |||
11. | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:28.36 | 842 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:29.48 | 820 pts | QFB | |||
13. | QUESNAY Natacha | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:30.05 | 809 pts | ||||
14. | DOURLEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:30.49 | 800 pts | ||||
15. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:30.63 | 797 pts | QFC | |||
16. | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:31.99 | 771 pts | ||||
17. | BOBIN Yelena | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:32.12 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
18. | COLLIN Elsa | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:32.27 | 765 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DELAUNAY Célia | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:32.46 | 762 pts | ||||
20. | COTINEAU Gaby | 2001 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:32.62 | 759 pts | ||||
20. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:32.62 | 759 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GUARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:34.08 | 731 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BRIDE Roxanne | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:34.68 | 720 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DELAUNE Anna | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:34.99 | 714 pts | ||||
25. | GUERN Penelope | 2003 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:35.41 | 706 pts | ||||
26. | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:36.04 | 695 pts | ||||
27. | MASURIER Laureen | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:36.28 | 690 pts | ||||
28. | FLORISSOONE Daphné | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:36.48 | 687 pts | ||||
29. | ROLLAND Leonie | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:36.52 | 686 pts | ||||
30. | TANNE Louna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:37.25 | 673 pts | ||||
31. | BRESSAN Lea | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:37.28 | 672 pts | ||||
32. | FLAMANT Jeanne | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:37.39 | 670 pts | ||||
33. | HAUCHARD Camille | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:37.54 | 668 pts | ||||
34. | DUFILS Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:40.64 | 613 pts | ||||
35. | BOISHARDY Laura | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:40.73 | 612 pts | ||||
36. | BACHELET Kimberley | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:41.10 | 605 pts | ||||
37. | MOKHLIS Ines | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:41.39 | 600 pts | ||||
38. | RAYNON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:42.05 | 589 pts | ||||
39. | RENOUF Alix | 2000 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:43.13 | 571 pts | ||||
40. | BROIX Clara | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:43.70 | 562 pts | ||||
41. | AUDRAN Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:44.08 | 555 pts | ||||
42. | METAIS Solène | 2002 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:45.87 | 527 pts | ||||
43. | GUILLERMET Elodie | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:46.37 | 519 pts | ||||
44. | SARIA Hélenna | 2002 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 01:47.01 | 509 pts | ||||
44. | SANCHES FERREIRA Ambre | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:47.01 | 509 pts | ||||
46. | MICHEL Emeline | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:47.25 | 505 pts | ||||
47. | DELARUELLE Rachel | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:47.90 | 495 pts | ||||
48. | GIRARDI Melanie | 1999 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:48.07 | 492 pts | ||||
49. | MICHEL Justine | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:49.14 | 476 pts | ||||
50. | LOZE Romane | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:49.92 | 464 pts | ||||
51. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:50.24 | 459 pts | ||||
52. | BOUCETTA Khira | 2003 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 01:51.33 | 443 pts | ||||
53. | REGNIER Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:53.46 | 413 pts | ||||
54. | MARYE-MAILLOT Emilye | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:53.56 | 411 pts | ||||
55. | MICHEL Celia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:54.19 | 402 pts | ||||
56. | ROELS Salome | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:54.66 | 396 pts | ||||
57. | BABEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:56.14 | 376 pts | ||||
58. | CAHAGNE Ambre | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:57.56 | 357 pts | ||||
59. | SOW Anita | 2003 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 02:05.85 | 256 pts | ||||
60. | LANGLOIS Alicia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 02:13.63 | 177 pts | ||||
--- | CHAMPEME Lea | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POILVET Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CARON Margot | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |