50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.16 | +0.68 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.70 | +0.63 | 1186 pts | |||
3. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.43 | +0.63 | 1143 pts | |||
4. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.60 | 1138 pts | |||
5. | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:27.58 | +0.63 | 1134 pts | |||
6. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.87 | +0.66 | 1117 pts | |||
7. | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.03 | +0.56 | 1107 pts | |||
8. | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.19 | +0.57 | 1098 pts | |||
9. | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.45 | +0.63 | 1083 pts | |||
10. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.46 | +0.63 | 1082 pts | |||
11. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.63 | +0.60 | 1073 pts | |||
11. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.63 | +0.59 | 1073 pts | |||
13. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.68 | +0.63 | 1070 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
14. | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.67 | 1060 pts | |||
14. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.85 | +0.62 | 1060 pts | |||
16. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.26 | +0.81 | 1037 pts | |||
17. | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.29 | +0.71 | 1035 pts | |||
18. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.38 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | |||
19. | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.56 | 1029 pts | |||
19. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.66 | 1029 pts | |||
21. | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.47 | +0.65 | 1025 pts | |||
22. | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | ALG | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.52 | +0.69 | 1022 pts | |||
23. | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.82 | +0.68 | 1005 pts | |||
24. | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.84 | +0.66 | 1004 pts | |||
25. | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.85 | +0.66 | 1004 pts | |||
26. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.86 | +0.59 | 1003 pts | |||
27. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.09 | +0.68 | 990 pts | |||
28. | AGON Jessy | 2000 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.10 | +0.64 | 990 pts | |||
29. | MALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.18 | +0.67 | 986 pts | |||
30. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.30 | +0.70 | 979 pts | |||
31. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.35 | +0.59 | 976 pts | |||
32. | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.52 | 973 pts | |||
33. | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:30.49 | +0.74 | 969 pts | |||
34. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.65 | +0.65 | 960 pts | |||
35. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.80 | +0.61 | 952 pts | |||
36. | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.81 | +0.58 | 951 pts | |||
37. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.89 | +0.71 | 947 pts | |||
38. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.97 | +0.64 | 943 pts | |||
39. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.05 | +0.81 | 938 pts | |||
40. | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:31.12 | +0.68 | 934 pts | |||
41. | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.24 | +0.68 | 928 pts | |||
42. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.27 | +0.62 | 926 pts | |||
43. | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.28 | +0.83 | 926 pts | |||
44. | IORDANOFF Rayan | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.70 | 913 pts | |||
45. | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.72 | 910 pts | |||
46. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.63 | +0.47 | 907 pts | |||
47. | DIDONNA Brice | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.82 | +0.69 | 897 pts | |||
48. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.95 | +0.80 | 891 pts | |||
49. | ROIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:32.03 | +0.72 | 886 pts | |||
50. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.08 | +0.59 | 884 pts | |||
51. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.64 | +0.67 | 855 pts | |||
52. | LAVAGNE Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:32.71 | +0.69 | 851 pts | |||
53. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.76 | +0.60 | 849 pts | |||
54. | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.86 | +0.81 | 844 pts | |||
55. | SEGUR Thibault | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.02 | +0.74 | 835 pts | |||
56. | LECLERCQ Louis | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.17 | +0.82 | 828 pts | |||
57. | ROUSSE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:33.50 | +0.71 | 811 pts | |||
58. | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.64 | +0.73 | 804 pts | |||
59. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.30 | +0.71 | 772 pts | |||
60. | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.75 | +0.72 | 750 pts |