200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 15 Octobre 2016 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:20.26 | +0.71 | 1004 pts | |||
2. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:23.71 | +0.79 | 954 pts | |||
3. | KWASNIK Meghan | 1999 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:25.79 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | PLARD Juliette | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:26.66 | +0.80 | 912 pts | |||
5. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 02:27.07 | +0.85 | 906 pts | |||
6. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:29.00 | +0.87 | 879 pts | |||
7. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:30.74 | +0.79 | 855 pts | |||
8. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:32.64 | +0.92 | 830 pts | |||
9. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 02:33.46 | +0.73 | 819 pts | |||
10. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 02:34.49 | +0.80 | 805 pts | |||
11. | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:35.09 | +0.88 | 797 pts | |||
12. | RIVET Victoria | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:35.19 | +0.80 | 796 pts | |||
13. | PIARD Ines | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:35.52 | 791 pts | ||||
14. | CÔME Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 02:36.04 | +0.86 | 784 pts | |||
15. | HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:37.40 | +0.70 | 767 pts | |||
16. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:37.57 | +0.81 | 765 pts | |||
17. | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 02:37.66 | +0.87 | 763 pts | |||
18. | DE POORTER Maeva | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:38.64 | +0.90 | 751 pts | |||
19. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 02:38.72 | +0.76 | 750 pts | |||
20. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:38.73 | +0.83 | 750 pts | |||
21. | LE BRIS Alizée | 2003 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 02:39.94 | +0.75 | 734 pts | |||
22. | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 02:41.28 | 717 pts | ||||
23. | RICHARD Loane | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:42.28 | +0.79 | 705 pts | |||
24. | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:43.66 | +0.72 | 688 pts | |||
25. | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:43.73 | +0.79 | 687 pts | |||
26. | DAD Elize | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:44.81 | 674 pts | ||||
27. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 02:45.70 | +0.93 | 663 pts | |||
28. | IMBERT Elise | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 02:45.95 | 660 pts | ||||
29. | ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:47.19 | +0.93 | 645 pts | |||
30. | TOULIS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:48.10 | +0.82 | 635 pts | |||
31. | BESNARD Audrey | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 02:48.15 | +0.88 | 634 pts | |||
32. | AZAUD Salomé | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 02:48.42 | 631 pts | ||||
33. | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:49.17 | +0.77 | 622 pts | |||
34. | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:51.18 | +0.87 | 599 pts | |||
35. | LOUSSOUARN Margot | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 02:51.92 | +0.91 | 591 pts | |||
36. | LABARRE Louisiane | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 02:52.57 | +0.85 | 583 pts | |||
37. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:53.23 | 576 pts | ||||
38. | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:54.13 | +0.91 | 566 pts | |||
39. | LE MENTEC Manon | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:55.51 | +0.73 | 551 pts | |||
40. | GOUIN Annah | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:55.65 | 549 pts | ||||
41. | BENEVAUD Tess | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:57.47 | +0.94 | 529 pts | |||
42. | MAUDUIT Chloe | 2002 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 02:57.69 | +0.86 | 527 pts | |||
43. | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 02:58.55 | 518 pts | ||||
44. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:01.29 | 489 pts | ||||
45. | LANOE Louise | 2003 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 03:01.32 | +0.96 | 489 pts | |||
46. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:04.29 | +0.78 | 459 pts | |||
47. | PESLERBE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 03:06.47 | +0.86 | 437 pts | |||
48. | RICHARD Elina | 2003 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 03:07.75 | +0.76 | 425 pts | |||
49. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:11.09 | +0.86 | 393 pts | |||
50. | FREDICI Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 03:12.04 | +0.96 | 384 pts | |||
51. | BOULAY Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 03:15.22 | +0.89 | 356 pts | |||
52. | MARMEY Albane | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 03:16.05 | +1.01 | 348 pts | |||
53. | POTTIER Enora | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 03:18.69 | +0.84 | 326 pts | |||
54. | BRIANT Gioella | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:24.98 | 275 pts | ||||
55. | ROUSSEAU Elea | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:26.18 | +0.85 | 266 pts | |||
56. | BILLY Eliza | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 03:30.96 | +0.79 | 231 pts | |||
--- | COSTANTINI Marine | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- |