100 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 2 December 2016 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:04.78 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | SUI | RED FISH | 01:07.51 | 1071 pts | ||||
3. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:08.27 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:11.23 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 01:11.60 | 962 pts | ||||
6. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:13.27 | 919 pts | ||||
7. | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:13.96 | 902 pts | ||||
8. | ROBITAILLE Caroline | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:15.16 | 872 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 2 December 2016 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:14.60 | 886 pts | ||||
2. | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:14.98 | 877 pts | ||||
3. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:15.24 | 870 pts | ||||
4. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:15.54 | 863 pts | ||||
5. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:18.33 | 796 pts | ||||
6. | QUIRET Lisa | 2001 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:18.47 | 793 pts | ||||
7. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:20.88 | 737 pts | ||||
8. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.44 | 680 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final C (Friday 2 December 2016 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:21.17 | 730 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 2 December 2016 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:07.37 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | SUI | RED FISH | 01:07.78 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:10.59 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:11.75 | 958 pts | QFA | |||
5. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 01:11.97 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:13.14 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:13.89 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROBITAILLE Caroline | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:15.91 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VIGNACOURT Orlane | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:16.31 | 844 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:17.78 | 809 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:18.55 | 791 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:18.89 | 783 pts | QFB | |||
13. | QUIRET Lisa | 2001 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:19.28 | 774 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BIKARD Jade | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:19.49 | 769 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:19.93 | 759 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.32 | 750 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:20.60 | 743 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:21.20 | 730 pts | QFC |