50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.41 | 1164 pts | ||||
2. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.83 | 1086 pts | ||||
3. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.32 | 1007 pts | ||||
5. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.72 | 986 pts | ||||
6. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.99 | 973 pts | ||||
7. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.93 | 925 pts | ||||
8. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.59 | 942 pts | ||||
2. | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.62 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:36.04 | 871 pts | ||||
4. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
5. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.56 | 846 pts | ||||
7. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.68 | 840 pts | ||||
8. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.95 | 827 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.48 | 898 pts | ||||
2. | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.17 | 817 pts | ||||
3. | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.35 | 762 pts | ||||
4. | SABBE Lily | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.57 | 708 pts | ||||
5. | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 2 Décembre 2016 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.28 | 1172 pts | QFA | NR | ||
2. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.72 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.49 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.41 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.02 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.08 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.42 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.82 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
9. | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.67 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.85 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.95 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.96 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:36.13 | 866 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.47 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
16. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:36.83 | 833 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.00 | 825 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.24 | 767 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SABBE Lily | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:38.47 | 757 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:40.11 | 685 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BEAUCOURT Louise | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:40.25 | 679 pts | QFC |