50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:29.44 | +0.59 | 1118 pts | |||
2. | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.21 | +0.72 | 1070 pts | |||
3. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.41 | +0.71 | 1058 pts | |||
4. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.50 | +0.73 | 1052 pts | |||
5. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.61 | 1046 pts | |||
6. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.74 | +0.58 | 1038 pts | |||
7. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.86 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | |||
8. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.14 | +0.70 | 1013 pts | |||
9. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.17 | +0.49 | 1012 pts | |||
10. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.24 | +0.71 | 1007 pts | |||
11. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.31 | +0.75 | 1003 pts | |||
12. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.38 | +0.73 | 999 pts | |||
13. | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.60 | +0.65 | 986 pts | |||
14. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.65 | +0.68 | 983 pts | |||
15. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.68 | +0.70 | 981 pts | |||
16. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
17. | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.90 | +0.69 | 968 pts | |||
18. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.94 | +0.72 | 966 pts | |||
19. | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.10 | +0.55 | 956 pts | |||
20. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.26 | +0.67 | 947 pts | |||
21. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.31 | +0.75 | 944 pts | |||
22. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.36 | +0.60 | 941 pts | |||
23. | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.37 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
24. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.38 | +0.75 | 940 pts | |||
25. | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.48 | +0.71 | 934 pts | |||
26. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.63 | +0.68 | 925 pts | |||
27. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.69 | 924 pts | |||
28. | PECH Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.72 | +0.75 | 920 pts | |||
29. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:32.81 | +0.68 | 915 pts | |||
30. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.89 | +0.67 | 911 pts | |||
31. | AMARI Anna | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.08 | +0.82 | 900 pts | |||
31. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.08 | +0.66 | 900 pts | |||
33. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.72 | 894 pts | |||
34. | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:33.19 | +0.72 | 893 pts | |||
35. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.29 | +0.72 | 888 pts | |||
36. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.42 | +0.75 | 881 pts | |||
37. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.43 | +0.75 | 880 pts | |||
38. | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.47 | +0.65 | 878 pts | |||
39. | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.79 | 876 pts | |||
40. | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.61 | +0.53 | 870 pts | |||
41. | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
42. | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.68 | +0.50 | 866 pts | |||
43. | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.72 | +0.78 | 864 pts | |||
43. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.72 | +0.67 | 864 pts | |||
43. | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.77 | 864 pts | |||
43. | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | ||||
43. | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.72 | +0.67 | 864 pts | |||
48. | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.78 | +0.69 | 860 pts | |||
49. | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.82 | +0.68 | 858 pts | |||
50. | CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.86 | +0.73 | 856 pts | |||
51. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.90 | +0.73 | 854 pts | |||
52. | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:33.98 | +0.76 | 849 pts | |||
53. | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.01 | +0.72 | 848 pts | |||
54. | NOVARRO Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.24 | +0.69 | 835 pts | |||
55. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.40 | +0.84 | 826 pts | |||
56. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.41 | +0.78 | 826 pts | |||
57. | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.42 | +0.73 | 825 pts | |||
58. | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.57 | +0.80 | 817 pts | |||
59. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.62 | +0.77 | 814 pts | |||
60. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.70 | 810 pts | ||||
61. | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.77 | +0.68 | 806 pts | |||
62. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.74 | 804 pts | |||
63. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Justine | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.93 | +0.69 | 798 pts | |||
64. | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:35.02 | +0.74 | 793 pts | |||
65. | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.07 | +0.57 | 790 pts | |||
65. | COSTON Candice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.07 | +0.70 | 790 pts | |||
67. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.62 | +0.68 | 761 pts | |||
68. | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.07 | +0.71 | 738 pts | |||
69. | AMBLARD Maud | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:36.10 | +0.83 | 736 pts | |||
70. | SALIEGES Alexie | 1993 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.97 | +0.88 | 643 pts | |||
71. | HAUTCOEUR Deliciosa | 2002 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:38.65 | +0.76 | 611 pts | |||
72. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:45.76 | +0.73 | 324 pts | |||
--- | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DSQ |
--- |